Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First G ...
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Fraternity Club Preseason Cup
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG
Illawarra Mercury Premier League U23
Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth
Peoplecare District League FG
Peoplecare District League Reserves
Peoplecare District League Youth
Bert Bampton (Fraternity Club) Cup
Youth (Fraternity Club) Cup
Peter Webster Community League All Age Cup
The Grange Women's Division 1
The Grange Women's Division 2
The Grange Women's Division 3
The Grange Women's Division 4
The Grange Women's Division 5
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters O45
IMB Bank 18 Division 1
IMB Bank 17 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 2
IMB Bank 16 Division 3
IMB Bank 15 Division 1
IMB Bank 15 Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Division 4
IMB Bank 13 Division 1
IMB Bank 13 Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 3
IMB Bank 13 Division 4
IMB Bank 12 Grading
IMB Bank 12 Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Division 2
IMB Bank 12 Division 3
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
IMB Bank 15 /16 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 15 /16 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 12 Girls Div1 / 13 Girls Div 2
M M Kembla Women's Youth League Division 1
M M Kembla Women's Youth League Division 2
IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos
Fixtures & Results
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
Enter your predictions below
Share
1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
1
Vs
3
Dandaloo 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
1
Vs
5
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
1
Vs
5
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
5
Vs
0
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
6
Vs
0
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
1
Vs
2
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
South Coast United 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
4
Vs
1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
4
Vs
4
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
1
Vs
4
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
3
Vs
4
Vale Banter Pups
South Coast United 1st-D1
1
Vs
1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Vale Banter Pups
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
1
Vs
1
South Coast United 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
1
Vs
6
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
2
Vs
2
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
0
Vs
4
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
2
Vs
2
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
5
Vs
1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
1
Vs
1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
4
Vs
2
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
1
Vs
0
South Coast United 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
2
Vs
2
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
3
Vs
1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
4
Vs
0
Vale Banter Pups
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
0
Vs
3
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
1
Vs
6
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
2
Vs
2
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
3
Vs
2
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
1
Vs
0
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
5
Vs
1
South Coast United 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
6
Vs
0
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
2
Vs
1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
1
Vs
5
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
0
Vs
5
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
0
Vs
3
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
4
Vs
4
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
0
Vs
0
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
3
Vs
2
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
0
Vs
2
South Coast United 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
5
Vs
0
Vale Banter Pups
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
4
Vs
1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
5
Vs
1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
3
Vs
2
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
4
Vs
4
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
2
Vs
1
Vale Banter Pups
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
2
Vs
3
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
5
Vs
4
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
3
Vs
0
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
1
Vs
2
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
1
Vs
5
South Coast United 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
4
Vs
3
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
0
Vs
6
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
10
Vs
0
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
0
Vs
0
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
0
Vs
2
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
0
Vs
3
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
2
Vs
1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
1
Vs
2
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
3
Vs
0
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
9
Vs
1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
6
Vs
0
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
0
Vs
0
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
4
Vs
3
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
3
Vs
0
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
3
Vs
0
Dandaloo 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
4
Vs
1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
0
Vs
3
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
2
Vs
12
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
5
Vs
3
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
2
Vs
1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
0
Vs
7
Vale Banter Pups
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
5
Vs
2
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
0
Vs
8
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
0
Vs
3
South Coast United 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
1
Vs
3
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
1
Vs
1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
1
Vs
2
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
20
Vs
2
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
3
Vs
4
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
6
Vs
2
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
1
Vs
3
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
7
Vs
2
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
0
Vs
5
South Coast United 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
2
Vs
3
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
3
Vs
0
Vale Banter Pups
Dandaloo 1st-D1
1
Vs
2
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
0
Vs
0
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
2
Vs
6
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
1
Vs
7
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
2
Vs
5
Vale Banter Pups
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
6
Vs
0
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
Vale Banter Pups
1
Vs
2
South Coast United 1st-D1
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
6
Vs
0
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
10
Vs
2
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
2
Vs
1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
0
Vs
1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
0
Vs
6
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Dandaloo 1st-D1
5
Vs
2
Albion Park Razorbacks 1st-D1
Gerringong Breakers 1st-D1
7
Vs
2
Thirroul Thunder 1st-D1
South Coast United 1st-D1
2
Vs
2
Oak Flats Kraken 1st-D1
Balgownie Rangers 1st-D1
0
Vs
0
Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
Uni Spurs 1st-D1
1
Vs
3
United Wolves AFC Maroon 1st-D1
Coledale Waves 1st-D1
1
Vs
2
Vale Banter Pups