EFL Netball
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Football Netball League (Netball)
/
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
Summer 2023/24
2024
2023
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Bendigo Bank Premier & First Division
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 2
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 3
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 4
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 5
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 6
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 7
Fixtures/Results
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
A Hartill
Heathmont White
5
2021-07-30
3
A O'Connor
Heathmont White
8
2021-07-30
A Stone
Norwood Purple
4
2021-05-07
2
A Gottliebsen
Boronia Gold
6
2021-07-30
A Curulli
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
5
2021-05-14
4
A Rodwell
Warrandyte Swans
3
2021-04-30
A Clegg
Montrose Demons
8
2021-07-30
19
A Cullen
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
4
2021-07-09
A Eastwood
Park Orchards Blue
1
2021-07-30
A Gleed
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
5
2021-07-30
2
A Thomas
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
7
2021-06-25
8
A Kupke
Norwood Purple
3
2021-04-30
10
A Beckett
Knox Red
9
2021-07-30
56
A Hunt
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
7
2021-07-30
B Reid
Norwood Purple
3
2021-05-07
6
B Doyle
Montrose Demons
8
2021-07-30
81
B Lay
Coldstream Grey
8
2021-07-30
B Wolski
Knox Red
9
2021-07-30
108
B Bucello
Park Orchards Blue
1
2021-05-14
12
B Stallworthy
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
9
2021-07-30
B Connell
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
8
2021-07-09
B Eccleston
Knox Red
2
2021-04-23
B Latham
Knox Red
4
2021-07-30
B Porteous
East Ringwood Blue
9
2021-07-30
115
C Hunt
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
9
2021-07-30
C Cousins
Knox Red
2
2021-05-21
C Butler
East Burwood Silver
2
2021-06-25
C Jackson
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
1
2021-07-30
C Howcroft
The Basin Green
4
2021-06-25
C Smith
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
7
2021-07-30
C Krenn
Boronia Gold
5
2021-07-30
C Richardson
Boronia Gold
5
2021-07-30
C Livingstone
Park Orchards Blue
9
2021-07-30
121
C Olsen
East Ringwood Blue
8
2021-07-30
C Worner
East Burwood Silver
9
2021-07-30
C Thompson
Knox Red
1
2021-07-30
C Krenn
Boronia Gold
8
2021-07-30
C Mason
Coldstream Grey
8
2021-07-30
C Pilcher
Norwood Purple
4
2021-05-07
10
D Pongho
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
D Krenn
Norwood Purple
3
2021-04-30
29
D Walsham
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
60
E Riddell
Warrandyte Swans
2
2021-04-23
E Beazleigh
East Burwood Silver
2
2021-07-09
E Bonnett
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
9
2021-07-30
168
E Watkins
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
8
2021-07-30
144
E Hutchinson
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
7
2021-07-30
26
E Preston
Boronia Gold
9
2021-07-30
E Bieniak
Montrose Demons
1
2021-05-07
6
E Armstrong
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
7
2021-07-30
2
E Hine
East Ringwood Blue
8
2021-07-30
E Morcom
Park Orchards Blue
5
2021-07-30
E Ransom
Warrandyte Swans
3
2021-04-30
E Stewart
Knox Red
2
2021-05-14
19
E Beer
Norwood Purple
1
2021-05-07
E Walker
Montrose Demons
6
2021-07-09
E Worner
East Burwood Silver
7
2021-07-30
104
E Anderson
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
9
2021-07-30
76
E Baker
Coldstream Grey
8
2021-07-30
E Moody
Knox Red
9
2021-07-30
31
G King
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
2
G Cox
Park Orchards Blue
6
2021-07-30
G Burston
Montrose Demons
9
2021-07-30
3
G Burt
Montrose Demons
9
2021-07-30
44
G Fuller
Boronia Gold
4
2021-05-21
40
G Stewart
Knox Red
6
2021-06-25
G Carpenter
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
3
2021-06-25
G Bain
East Ringwood Blue
8
2021-07-30
88
G Boyd
Warrandyte Swans
1
2021-04-23
12
G Dillon
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
2
2021-07-30
G Jenkin
East Ringwood Blue
9
2021-07-30
G Thomas
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
9
2021-07-30
72
H Hupfeld
Warrandyte Swans
3
2021-04-30
69
H Berryman
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
3
2021-05-14
H Melenhorst
Heathmont White
9
2021-07-30
55
H Preston
Boronia Gold
2
2021-05-21
H Feuerherdt
Warrandyte Swans
2
2021-04-23
5
I Schueler
Warrandyte Swans
3
2021-04-30
I Dixon
Warrandyte Swans
2
2021-04-23
J Oliver
East Burwood Silver
7
2021-07-09
J Monk
Boronia Gold
2
2021-05-07
J Collier
Knox Red
1
2021-06-25
J Kettlewell
Montrose Demons
7
2021-07-30
J Callanan
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
8
2021-07-30
J Ducat
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
7
2021-07-30
J Hall
Heathmont White
7
2021-07-30
75
J Hendrickson
East Burwood Silver
9
2021-07-30
28
J Petchell
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
7
2021-07-30
21
J Rodwell
Warrandyte Swans
2
2021-04-30
37
J Rouda
Boronia Gold
7
2021-07-30
63
J Thomas
The Basin Green
5
2021-07-30
J Trevaskis
Heathmont White
8
2021-07-30
J Milne
Coldstream Grey
6
2021-07-30
J Campbell
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
1
2021-07-30
13
K Lean
Norwood Purple
1
2021-04-30
K O’connor
Heathmont White
9
2021-07-30
80
K Tischer
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
29
K Robinson
Montrose Demons
9
2021-07-30
142
K Fraser
Norwood Purple
4
2021-05-07
K Hine
East Ringwood Blue
9
2021-07-30
K Nott
East Burwood Silver
5
2021-07-30
2
K Waugh
Warrandyte Swans
1
2021-04-16
K O'Reilly
Warrandyte Swans
2
2021-04-30
K Wandin-Collins
Coldstream Grey
7
2021-07-30
K Crowley
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
2
2021-07-30
K Bubb
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
9
2021-07-30
K Dahan
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
K Wilson
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
8
2021-07-09
72
K Pearson
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
7
2021-07-30
K Anderson
Heathmont White
7
2021-07-30
L Jones
Norwood Purple
4
2021-05-07
L Knight
East Ringwood Blue
6
2021-07-30
L Melenhorst
Heathmont White
1
2021-05-07
L Curulli
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
3
2021-05-14
L Adamson
Ringwood Red
4
2021-05-07
1
L Moody
Knox Red
4
2021-06-25
L Taylor
Knox Red
1
2021-07-09
L Philp
East Ringwood Blue
8
2021-07-30
9
M Hupfeld
Warrandyte Swans
3
2021-04-30
M Davies
East Burwood Silver
4
2021-07-09
M Reidy
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
6
2021-07-30
M Weightman
Heathmont White
5
2021-05-21
M Petersen
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
M Ampt
East Burwood Silver
1
2021-04-16
12
M Evans
Heathmont White
8
2021-07-30
M Bell
Coldstream Grey
7
2021-07-30
18
M Simpson
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
36
M Hastie
Park Orchards Blue
6
2021-07-30
M Shields
East Burwood Silver
7
2021-07-30
23
M Woodford
East Burwood Silver
8
2021-07-30
M Beardsworth
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
102
M Cave
Knox Red
7
2021-07-30
M Cartwright
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
M Thondan
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
9
2021-07-30
M Brierley
Montrose Demons
7
2021-07-30
M Mckernan
Boronia Gold
1
2021-07-09
N Dockery
Boronia Gold
1
2021-05-07
N Sanders
East Ringwood Blue
7
2021-07-30
N Wachter
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
5
2021-07-09
N Anastasio
Heathmont White
9
2021-07-30
N Howse
Upper Ferntree Gully Red
8
2021-07-09
50
N Moate
Coldstream Grey
1
2021-07-30
15
N Stagg
Ringwood Red
4
2021-05-07
52
N Anderson
East Ringwood Blue
6
2021-07-09
79
O Ashcroft
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
P Habel
Park Orchards Blue
9
2021-07-30
72
P Copeland
Boronia Gold
1
2021-05-21
R Jones
Montrose Demons
1
2021-04-16
R Gadsden
Boronia Gold
2
2021-06-25
R Leeson
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
3
2021-07-30
R Mathews
Ringwood Red
2
2021-04-30
R Egan
Park Orchards Blue
8
2021-07-30
R Krenn
Boronia Gold
6
2021-07-30
25
S Hammond
East Burwood Silver
6
2021-07-30
52
S Johnson
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
13
S Evans
Boronia Gold
4
2021-05-21
10
S Murty
Coldstream Grey
9
2021-07-30
206
S Reynolds
Coldstream Grey
7
2021-07-30
S Timms
East Burwood Silver
8
2021-07-09
S Varnam
Ringwood Red
3
2021-05-07
1
S Davey
Heathmont White
6
2021-07-09
S Leahy
Glen Waverley Hawks Blue
2
2021-06-25
8
S Watson
Park Orchards Blue
9
2021-07-30
7
S Livesey
Montrose Demons
6
2021-07-09
T Priest
The Basin Green
6
2021-07-30
T Collette
Coldstream Grey
8
2021-07-09
107
T White
Whitehorse Pioneers Netball
8
2021-07-30
T Shaw
East Burwood Silver
5
2021-07-30
V Mclure
Knox Red
9
2021-07-30
Z Mcquillen
Boronia Gold
7
2021-07-30
67
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started