EFL Netball
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Football Netball League (Netball)
/
2021 Bendigo Bank Premier & First Division
Filter by season
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
Summer 2023/24
2024
2023
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Bendigo Bank Premier & First Division
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 2
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 3
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 4
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 5
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 6
2021 Bendigo Bank EFNL Netball Division 7
Fixtures/Results
2021 Bendigo Bank Premier & First Division
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
A Dickson
Lilydale Falcons
8
2021-07-30
A Green
Scoresby Magpies
9
2021-07-30
86
A Lawlor
Scoresby Magpies
2
2021-06-25
A Aiello
Knox Falcons
9
2021-07-30
A Lennie
Kilsyth Cougars
8
2021-07-30
76
A Parissis
East Burwood Black
1
2021-07-09
A Mullenger
Heathmont Jets
9
2021-07-30
2
A Findlay
East Burwood Grey
8
2021-07-30
A Humphreys
Scoresby Magpies
8
2021-07-30
A Glare
Boronia Hawks
1
2021-07-09
23
A Murphy
Lilydale Falcons
8
2021-07-30
53
A Grimes
Kilsyth Cougars
3
2021-07-30
A V Leemput
Kilsyth Cougars
3
2021-05-21
B Hine
East Ringwood Black
7
2021-07-09
B Williams
East Burwood Black
9
2021-07-30
264
B Hipwell
Heathmont Jets
1
2021-04-16
B Moss
Boronia Hawks
7
2021-07-30
C Haggis
Kilsyth Cougars
3
2021-07-30
C Coyne
Boronia Hawks
6
2021-06-25
C Degaris
East Burwood Black
6
2021-06-25
C Butler
East Burwood Grey
1
2021-05-14
C Dooley
Kilsyth Cougars
2
2021-05-14
C Dymond
Boronia Hawks
3
2021-07-30
C Hobday
Boronia Hawks
2
2021-05-14
C Miller
Knox Falcons
7
2021-07-30
C Morgan
Scoresby Magpies
9
2021-07-30
188
C Infanti
East Ringwood Black
8
2021-07-30
C Weatherill
East Ringwood Black
6
2021-07-30
C Lumsden
East Ringwood Black
9
2021-07-30
31
C Burton
Kilsyth Cougars
5
2021-05-21
25
C Salmon
East Ringwood Black
1
2021-05-21
C V Dreumel
East Burwood Black
1
2021-05-07
3
D Corless
East Burwood Grey
8
2021-07-30
131
E Beazleigh
East Burwood Grey
1
2021-07-30
E Morse
Knox Falcons
9
2021-07-30
128
E Serong
East Burwood Black
4
2021-05-14
E Hedger
Kilsyth Cougars
2
2021-07-09
7
E Munnery
Ferntree Gully
3
2021-07-09
16
E Salmon
East Ringwood Black
7
2021-07-30
179
E Semple
East Burwood Black
9
2021-07-30
11
E Pollock
East Burwood Grey
8
2021-07-30
G Copeland
Heathmont Jets
6
2021-05-21
G Mackay
Heathmont Jets
7
2021-07-09
G Theos
Heathmont Jets
8
2021-07-30
G Mcdonald
East Ringwood Black
8
2021-07-30
H O’shea
Boronia Hawks
9
2021-07-30
I Parsons
East Ringwood Black
6
2021-07-09
99
I Petroulias
Kilsyth Cougars
5
2021-07-09
I Gill
Kilsyth Cougars
7
2021-07-30
42
J Carr
Knox Falcons
4
2021-07-30
J Isles
Knox Falcons
2
2021-05-21
47
J Gardner
Knox Falcons
8
2021-07-30
109
J Black
Heathmont Jets
6
2021-07-30
52
J Mattioli
East Burwood Grey
9
2021-07-30
J Teunissen
Knox Falcons
7
2021-07-30
117
J Stoneham
Boronia Hawks
1
2021-04-23
11
K Wappett
Lilydale Falcons
2
2021-07-30
K Ward
East Burwood Grey
8
2021-07-09
K Smethurst
Scoresby Magpies
9
2021-07-30
K Mclean
East Ringwood Black
7
2021-07-09
K Mundy
Boronia Hawks
1
2021-05-07
K Weavee
East Burwood Black
1
2021-07-09
K Luiyf
Lilydale Falcons
9
2021-07-30
161
K Marshall
East Burwood Black
1
2021-07-30
L Burns
Scoresby Magpies
9
2021-07-30
L Haynes
Heathmont Jets
9
2021-07-30
34
L Read
Boronia Hawks
7
2021-07-30
L V D Westhuizen
Lilydale Falcons
7
2021-07-30
L Woodgate
Boronia Hawks
8
2021-07-30
258
L Blenheim
East Burwood Black
9
2021-07-30
L Mcclean
Kilsyth Cougars
1
2021-05-07
L Chapple
Kilsyth Cougars
9
2021-07-30
2
M Hanlen
East Burwood Black
9
2021-07-30
56
M Scholz
East Burwood Black
7
2021-07-30
M Rouget
Kilsyth Cougars
9
2021-07-30
M O'Shannassy
East Burwood Grey
8
2021-07-30
M Deane
Heathmont Jets
1
2021-07-30
M Carter
Scoresby Magpies
6
2021-07-30
M Hutton
Lilydale Falcons
4
2021-07-30
M W Gao
East Burwood Grey
1
2021-06-25
M Wyatt
Heathmont Jets
7
2021-07-30
13
N Petrucev
Lilydale Falcons
2
2021-04-23
N Stone
Scoresby Magpies
8
2021-07-30
4
N Whitten
Knox Falcons
9
2021-07-30
N Wong
East Burwood Grey
9
2021-07-30
69
O Henry
Kilsyth Cougars
4
2021-07-30
14
P Haussegger
East Burwood Grey
7
2021-07-09
P Ross
East Ringwood Black
7
2021-07-09
22
R Goulding
Lilydale Falcons
9
2021-07-30
155
R C (young)
East Burwood Black
8
2021-07-09
R Isles
Knox Falcons
9
2021-07-30
R Allsop
Heathmont Jets
5
2021-07-30
R Subbiah
Boronia Hawks
8
2021-07-30
R Crompton
Boronia Hawks
1
2021-05-07
4
R Harris
Scoresby Magpies
8
2021-07-30
R Barr
Heathmont Jets
1
2021-07-30
1
R Klepac
East Burwood Grey
5
2021-07-09
47
R Hamilton
East Burwood Grey
5
2021-07-30
60
S Aiello
Knox Falcons
9
2021-07-30
S Mulqueen
East Burwood Black
9
2021-07-30
107
S Fotia
Lilydale Falcons
9
2021-07-30
S Gee
Boronia Hawks
6
2021-07-30
211
S Sullivan
East Ringwood Black
7
2021-07-09
S Gesler
Kilsyth Cougars
2
2021-07-30
40
S Crawshaw
Heathmont Jets
9
2021-07-30
S Knights
Boronia Hawks
3
2021-05-21
S Polkinghorne
Kilsyth Cougars
4
2021-07-30
16
S Woodrow
Boronia Hawks
9
2021-07-30
60
T Barr
Heathmont Jets
9
2021-07-30
185
T Bourke-Finn
Kilsyth Cougars
9
2021-07-30
T Goldsmith
Lilydale Falcons
5
2021-07-09
V Boyd
East Burwood Black
5
2021-07-30
V Young
Scoresby Magpies
5
2021-07-30
Z Abbruzzese
Lilydale Falcons
9
2021-07-30
20
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started