Marius Street - GD8
Venue Address:
41 Marius Street, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Aqua | vs | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Manilla Black Hornets | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek NS Energy | vs | North Companions FC White | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | vs | Kootingal Kleva Kats | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Kootingal Kougar Kids | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek FC Black | vs | Hillvue Rovers Black | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kougar Krew | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | vs | Moore Creek FC Goats Girls | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC Black | vs | Norths Companions FC Blue | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek FC Orange | vs | North Companions FC Silver | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Manilla Black Hornets | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Aqua | vs | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | Moore Creek FC Blue | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | North Companions FC Red | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Violet | vs | Moore Creek FC Pink | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC White | vs | OVA Mushies Mavericks | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Roar | vs | North Companions FC Orange | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek FC Black | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Violet | vs | Moore Creek FC Goats Girls | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC White | vs | OVA Mushies Bears | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek FC Orange | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Moore Creek FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Pink | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC Strikers | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Glory | vs | North Companions FC Grey | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Moore Creek NS Energy | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Moore Creek FC Purple | vs | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | North Companions FC Silver | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kleva Kats | vs | Hillvue Rovers Black | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Violet | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Comets | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Glory | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Moore Creek FC Pink | vs | Moore Creek FC Purple | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Hillvue Rovers FC White | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kleva Kats | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Violet | vs | Moore Creek FC Pink | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Kootingal Karnage Kats | vs | Manilla Black Hornets | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Yellow | vs | Souths United FC | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Aqua | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Tamworth FC Sky | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Moore Creek NS Energy | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Orange | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Moore Creek FC Pink | vs | Moore Creek FC Goats Girls | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Kootingal Kougar Kids | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kougar Krew | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | North Companions FC Bronze | vs | Moore Creek FC Goats Girls | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC Blue | vs | Norths Companions FC Blue | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Silver | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 5-7 ) | Moore Creek FC Purple | vs | Kootingal Kougar Kubs | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | OVA Mushies Victory | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs |