DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
23/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 2 |
0.0- |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Ashburton U8 Mixed Green |
0.0- |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Balwyn Greythorn U8 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 1 |
0.0- |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Camberwell U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 3 |
0.0- |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Camberwell U8 Mixed N |
0 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
0. |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U10 Girls) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U10 Girls 1 |
vs |
Fitzroy U10 Girls |
0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
0.0- |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Canterbury U8 Mixed Red |
0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U9 Mixed 2 |
0.0- |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Glen Iris U9 Mixed C |
0.0- |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U10 Girls) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U10 Girls 1 |
vs |
Brunswick U10 Girls |
0 |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Surrey Park U8 Mixed |
0.0- |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 1 |
0.0- |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Balwyn Greythorn U8 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Glen Iris U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U9 Mixed 1 |
0.0- |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Ashburton U9 Mixed White |
0.0- |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Glen Iris U9 Mixed W |
0.0- |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0. |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Richmond U8 Mixed B |
0. |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Balwyn Greythorn U8 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
0.0- |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Camberwell U8 Mixed N |
0.0- |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Glen Iris U8 Mixed G |
0.0- |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Kew Rovers U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Camberwell U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(U10 Girls) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U10 Girls 1 |
vs |
Parkside U10 Girls |
0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Canterbury U8 Mixed Red |
0.0- |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Ashburton U8 Mixed Black |
0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Rovers U8 Mixed |
0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
|
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
|
25/06/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Ashburton U9 Mixed Red |
0 |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Glen Iris U9 Mixed C |
0.0- |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U10 Girls) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U10 Girls 1 |
vs |
Fitzroy U10 Girls |
0 |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Richmond U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Balwyn Greythorn U8 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Ashburton U8 Mixed Red |
0.0- |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Glen Iris U8 Mixed B |
0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Ashburton U9 Mixed White |
0.0- |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
0.0- |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U9 Mixed 1 |
0.0- |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 2 |
vs |
Glen Iris U9 Mixed C |
0.0- |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(U10 Girls) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U10 Girls 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U10 Girls |
0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0 |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 1 |
0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Camberwell U8 Mixed W |
0.0- |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Canterbury U8 Mixed Red |
0.0- |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Canterbury U9 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Kew Comets U8 Mixed 4 |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Ashburton U8 Mixed Black |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Surrey Park U8 Mixed |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U9 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 3 |
vs |
Balwyn Greythorn U9 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed Central) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 4 |
vs |
Richmond U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed South East (2)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U8 Mixed 5 |
vs |
Ashburton U8 Mixed Red |
0.0- |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed South East (1)) |
0.0- |
Hawthorn Citz U9 Mixed 1 |
vs |
Ashburton U9 Mixed Green |
0.0- |