DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
23/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Ivanhoe U8 Mixed Black |
0 |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed B |
vs |
Parade Saints U8 Mixed Purple |
0.0- |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U12 Mixed Grading) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U12 Mixed TB |
def. by |
Balwyn Greythorn U12 Mixed |
12.11-83 |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U14 Mixed (3)) |
1.1-7 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed JA |
def. by |
Richmond U14 Mixed |
13.15-93 |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U15 Boys (2)) |
1.4-10 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. by |
Preston Bullants U15 Boys Red |
21.9-135 |
23/04/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Boys Grading) |
17.10-112 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Surrey Park Youth Boys |
7.5-47 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U10 Mixed North (2)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U10 Mixed B |
vs |
Preston Bullants U10 Mixed |
0 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U13 Mixed Grading) |
1.3-9 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. by |
Hawthorn Citz U13 Mixed 1 |
12.9-81 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls (2)) |
1.2-8 |
Heidelberg U14 Girls |
def. by |
Park Orchards U14 Girls |
11.9-75 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U14 Mixed (1)) |
2.1-13 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed HY |
def. by |
Glen Iris U14 Mixed G |
8.7-55 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(U16 Girls (2)) |
2.1-13 |
Heidelberg U16 Girls |
def. by |
Macleod U16 Girls |
4.8-32 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed Y |
0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
St Marys U9 Mixed White |
0.0- |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U10 Mixed North (2)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U10 Mixed B |
vs |
Parade Saints U10 Mixed Purple |
0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U11 Mixed Grading) |
3.2-20 |
Heidelberg U11 Mixed MF |
def. by |
Ashburton U11 Mixed Green |
3.4-22 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U14 Mixed (1)) |
0.1-1 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed HY |
def. by |
Hawthorn Citz U14 Mixed 2 |
13.15-93 |
07/05/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Boys Grading) |
12.18-90 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Hawthorn Citz Youth Boys |
3.1-19 |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Parade Saints U8 Mixed Purple |
0.0- |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
Parade Saints U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U13 Mixed Grading) |
1.4-10 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. by |
St Marys U13 Mixed 1 |
8.11-59 |
14/05/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
16.10-106 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
Brunswick U15 Boys |
3.2-20 |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
vs |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
0 |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U13 Mixed (1)) |
1.1-7 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. by |
Ashburton U13 Mixed Red |
7.10-52 |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
11:15 |
(U14 Mixed (5)) |
5.0-30 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed JA |
def. |
Bulleen Temp U14 Mixed B |
2.2-14 |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
15.10-100 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
Warrandyte Templestowe U15 Boys |
0.1-1 |
21/05/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Girls (1)) |
12.16-88 |
Heidelberg Youth Girls |
def. |
Kew Comets Youth Girls |
1.3-9 |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed B |
vs |
St Marys U8 Mixed |
0.0- |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U10 Mixed North (2)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U10 Mixed B |
vs |
Macleod U10 Mixed |
0 |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U13 Mixed (1)) |
1.1-7 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. by |
Hawthorn Citz U13 Mixed 1 |
1.6-12 |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(Youth Boys (2)) |
8.13-61 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Camberwell Youth Boys |
3.6-24 |
28/05/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Girls (1)) |
3.2-20 |
Heidelberg Youth Girls |
def. |
Ashburton Youth Girls |
1.4-10 |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(U12 Girls (1)) |
1.2-8 |
Heidelberg U12 Girls |
def. by |
Kew Comets U12 Girls |
10.4-64 |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U13 Mixed (1)) |
5.2-32 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. |
Camberwell U13 Mixed P |
2.2-14 |
04/06/23 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
11.12-78 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
Beverley Hills U15 Boys |
2.4-16 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed B |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
|
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
vs |
Preston Bullants U9 Mixed Red |
|
18/06/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U14 Mixed (5)) |
6.4-40 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed JA |
def. |
CamComets U14 Mixed CC |
0.2-2 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 Girls (2)) |
5.7-37 |
Heidelberg U16 Girls |
def. |
Kew Rovers U16 Girls |
2.7-19 |
18/06/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(U16 Boys (2)) |
15.7-97 |
Ivanhoe - Heidelberg |
def. |
Surrey Park U16 Boys Black |
4.5-29 |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
08:15 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
vs |
Banyule U9 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed Y |
0.0- |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U12 Mixed (5)) |
3.2-20 |
Heidelberg U12 Mixed TB |
def. by |
Richmond U12 Mixed B |
3.4-22 |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U13 Mixed (1)) |
3.4-22 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. by |
Canterbury U13 Mixed |
6.8-44 |
25/06/23 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(Youth Girls (1)) |
8.10-58 |
Heidelberg Youth Girls |
def. |
Kew Comets Youth Girls |
0.1-1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed B |
0.0- |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U11 Mixed (2)) |
8.5-53 |
Heidelberg U11 Mixed MF |
def. |
Macleod U11 Mixed |
0.2-2 |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U12 Mixed (5)) |
1.0-6 |
Heidelberg U12 Mixed TB |
def. by |
Kew Comets U12 Mixed 2 |
7.7-49 |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls (2)) |
4.5-29 |
Heidelberg U14 Girls |
def. |
Brunswick U14 Girls |
0.1-1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) |
14:30 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
13.9-87 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
St Marys U15 Boys 2 |
1.3-9 |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed B |
vs |
Macleod U8 Mixed Y |
0.0- |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0 |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed Y |
vs |
Banyule U8 Mixed |
0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(U12 Girls (1)) |
0.1-1 |
Heidelberg U12 Girls |
def. by |
Glen Iris U12 Girls |
8.8-56 |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U11 Mixed (2)) |
5.5-35 |
Heidelberg U11 Mixed MF |
def. |
Hawthorn Citz U11 Mixed 1 |
4.2-26 |
23/07/23 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(U14 Mixed (2)) |
4.4-28 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed HY |
def. |
Ivanhoe U14 Mixed |
1.2-8 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
Banyule U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
vs |
Macleod U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U11 Mixed (2)) |
7.4-46 |
Heidelberg U11 Mixed MF |
def. |
Ashburton U11 Mixed Black |
0.6-6 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Mixed (5)) |
10.11-71 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed JA |
def. |
Doncaster Parade U14 Mixed |
0.3-3 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(U14 Mixed (2)) |
6.7-43 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed HY |
def. by |
Macleod U14 Mixed |
5.4-34 |
30/07/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Boys (2)) |
8.15-63 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Warrandyte Youth Boys |
5.6-36 |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U8 Mixed North (1)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U8 Mixed B |
vs |
Parade Saints U8 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
Banyule U9 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U12 Mixed (1)) |
0.1-1 |
Heidelberg U12 Mixed JH |
def. by |
Kew Comets U12 Mixed 1 |
11.5-71 |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U13 Mixed (1)) |
2.5-17 |
Heidelberg U13 Mixed |
def. |
Hawthorn Citz U13 Mixed 1 |
2.4-16 |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
4.13-37 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
vs |
Macleod U15 Boys |
6.1-37 |
06/08/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Boys (2)) |
8.7-55 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Camberwell Youth Boys |
5.6-36 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(U16 Girls (2)) |
8.13-61 |
Heidelberg U16 Girls |
def. |
Parkside U16 Girls |
1.1-7 |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed B |
vs |
St Marys U9 Mixed White |
0.0- |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U9 Mixed North (2)) |
0.0- |
Heidelberg U9 Mixed |
vs |
Parade Saints U9 Mixed |
0.0- |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U11 Mixed (2)) |
6.6-42 |
Heidelberg U11 Mixed MF |
def. |
Parkside U11 Mixed |
3.3-21 |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls (2)) |
0.1-1 |
Heidelberg U14 Girls |
def. by |
Whitehorse Colts U14 Girls |
3.5-23 |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
17.8-110 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
Brunswick U15 Boys |
4.2-26 |
13/08/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Youth Girls (1)) |
3.7-25 |
Heidelberg Youth Girls |
def. |
Surrey Park Youth Girls |
0.0- |
20/08/23 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U15 Boys (3)) |
6.7-43 |
Heidelberg U15 Boys |
def. |
St Marys U15 Boys 2 |
5.8-38 |
20/08/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(Youth Boys (2)) |
7.8-50 |
Heidelberg Youth Boys |
def. |
Ashburton Youth Boys Green |
4.5-29 |
20/08/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(U16 Girls (2)) |
5.14-44 |
Heidelberg U16 Girls |
def. |
Macleod U16 Girls |
2.2-14 |
27/08/23 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U14 Mixed (2)) |
8.5-53 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed HY |
def. by |
Camberwell U14 Mixed E |
11.4-70 |
27/08/23 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(U14 Mixed (5)) |
9.11-65 |
Heidelberg U14 Mixed JA |
def. |
CamComets U14 Mixed CC |
1.2-8 |
27/08/23 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(U16 Boys (2)) |
4.7-31 |
Ivanhoe - Heidelberg |
def. by |
Parkside U16 Boys |
8.6-54 |