Civic Reserve - Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Mount Martha SC, 350 Dunns Road, Mornington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Mariners | vs | Mornington SC Orange | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Pirates | vs | Langwarrin SC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | 15 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Raiders | def. | Gippsland United Football Club | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Pirates | vs | Berwick City SC U8 BEARS | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Captains | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Destroyers | vs | Beaumaris SC Scorpions | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Rogues | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club U9Y | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | vs | Langwarrin SC Red | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Mariners | vs | Berwick City SC U9 TIGERS | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Raiders | vs | Langwarrin SC Blues | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Raiders | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U9 Pink | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 16B) | 2 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners | def. | Beaumaris SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17D) | 1 | Mount Martha SC U17 Captains | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | 1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners | vs | Ashburton United SC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Mariners | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Red | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Pirates | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Mambas | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Pirates | vs | Casey Comets Eagles | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Captains | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Destroyers | vs | Aspendale SC Meteors | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Rogues | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Green | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | vs | Mornington SC Orange | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Mariners | vs | Beaumaris SC Vipers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Raiders | vs | Langwarrin SC Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Raiders | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U9 White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13D) | 2 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Mariners | def. by | Sandringham SC Jaguars | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17D) | 1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners | def. by | Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17D) | 0 | Mount Martha SC U17 Captains | def. by | Cleeland United SC | 8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Mariners | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Green | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Pirates | vs | Langwarrin SC Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Rogues | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Raiders | vs | Baxter SC Echidnas |