Riverside 3B
Venue Address:
Carter Street, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Hillvue Rovers FC | def. | Armidale City Westside FC | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 0 | Hillvue Rovers FC | def. by | Armidale City Westside FC | 5 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Souths United FC | def. by | Norths United FC | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 15/16's) | 0 | Moore Creek FC Orange | def. by | Moore Creek FC White | 6 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12's) | 3 | Kootingal Kasual Kougars | def. | Kootingal Karnage Kougars | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 13's) | 0 | Kootingal Kougars | def. by | North Companions FC Blue | 11 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Tamworth Women's Premier League) | 3 | Tamworth FC | def. | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Tamworth Women's Division 2) | 9 | Quirindi FC | def. | Souths United FC | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 0 | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | def. by | Hillvue Rovers FC | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 4 | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | def. | Hillvue Rovers FC | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 15/16's) | 0 | OVA Mushies Rovers | def. by | North Companions FC Black | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12's) | 4 | Kootingal Kasual Kougars | def. | Kootingal Karnage Kougars | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 13's) | 1 | Kootingal Kougars | def. by | Moore Creek FC Orange | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Under 14's) | 6 | Moore Creek FC Black | def. | South United Farrer | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Tamworth Women's Premier League) | 0 | Kootingal District FC Purple | def. by | Tamworth FC | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Tamworth Women's Division 2) | 3 | Quirindi FC | def. | Kootingal District FC White | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Tamworth Women's Premier League) | 5 | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | def. | Kootingal District FC Purple | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Tamworth Women's Division 2) | 4 | Kootingal District FC White | def. | Souths United FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Hillvue Rovers FC | def. by | Norths United FC | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Hillvue Rovers FC | def. | Norths United FC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 15/16's) | 5 | Kootingal Kougars Purple | def. | North Companions FC Orange | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12's) | 5 | OVA Mushie Rovers | def. | Tamworth FC Rangers | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 13's) | 1 | North Companions FC Blue | def. by | East Mushie Rovers | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Under 14's) | 3 | Kootingal Kougars | def. | South United Farrer | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Tamworth FC | def. | East Armidale United FC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 3 | Tamworth FC | def. | East Armidale United FC | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Under 14's) | South United Farrer | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC |