Princes Park Oval #6
Venue Address:
Melbourne University SC/FC Birrarrung, Royal Parade, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 5 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. | Greenvale United SC | 4 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | 2 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) | 6 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. | Casey Comets FC | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 1 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. by | Plenty Valley Lions FC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | 1 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. by | Plenty Valley Lions FC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed Yellow | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | FC Birrarung U9 Girls | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | 8 | FC Birrarung U12 Boys Yellow | def. | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 1 | FC Birrarung U13 Boys White | def. by | Yarra Jets FC Orange | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 3 | FC Birrarung U13A | vs | Pascoe Vale FC Andrew | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | FC Birrarung U14 Girls | vs | Altona City SC -OB | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | 3 | FC Birrarung | def. by | Mill Park SC | 10 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red) | FC Birrarung U10 Mixed Yellow | vs | FC Birrarung U10 Mixed White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Blue | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 0 | FC Birrarung U13 Boys Blue | def. by | Upfield SC | 3 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Victorian Premier League Womens) | 1 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. by | Casey Comets FC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 0 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | def. by | Fawkner SC | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | 1 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Fawkner SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed Blue | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed Yellow | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed White | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103311 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | FC Birrarung U11 Mixed White | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11s (Blue) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Blue) | 2 | FC Birrarung U12 Boys Blue | def. by | Old Xaverians SC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14D) | 4 | FC Birrarung U14 Boys | def. | Plenty Valley Lions FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 0 | FC Birrarung U14 Girls | def. by | Balmoral FC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | 0 | FC Birrarung | def. by | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | 1 | FC Birrarung U12 Boys Yellow | def. by | Epping City SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red) | FC Birrarung U10 Mixed Yellow | vs | PEGS SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | FC Birrarung U11 Mixed Blue | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | FC Birrarung U11 Girls | vs | FC Clifton Hill Blue | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | West Preston FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | West Preston FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | FC Birrarung U9 Girls | vs | Alphington FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed White | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Red) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | FC Birrarung U9 Mixed Blue | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Docklands Athletic Football Club | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Docklands Athletic Football Club | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 North) | Melbourne University Soccer Club | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC |