Football West

Iluka Sports Complex C

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Avenue & Miami Beach Road, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Whitford City Soccer Club  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:05 (14s - Girls Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (white) 10 
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 1/2) 2     Joondalup City Football Club   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Blue North (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Sorrento Football Club Inc  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Whitford City Soccer Club  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - Div 1) Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   North Beach SC 11 
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Western Knights Soccer Club  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Yellow - Emus)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Stirling Lions Soccer Club  
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   UWA Nedlands Football Club
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - Div 1/2) 4     Joondalup City Football Club   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Balga Soccer Club  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - North Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Subiaco AFC
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 1/2) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   MUM FC (Lightning)
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Whitford City Soccer Club
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - Cup) 3     Joondalup City (Div 1)   def. by   Mandurah City FC (NPL)
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:45 (13s - Cup) 17     Joondalup City FC (NPL)   def.   Sutherlands Park (SDV 2)
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Joondalup City FC (N Div 1)   def. by   South West Phoenix FC (NPL) 11 
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Murdoch University Melville Football Club  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Yanchep United Football Club (Blue)  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Northern City FC
13/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Sorrento Football Club Inc  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Woodvale Football Club  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Whitford City Soccer Club (Maroon)  
13/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 3) 2     Joondalup City Football Club   vs   North Beach SC
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (14s - Cup) 2     Joondalup City FC (NPL)   def.   Balcatta FC (NPL)
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:45 (14s - Girls Cup ) 8     Joondalup City FC (Div 2)   def.   Yanchep United FC (Div 3)
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:30 (18s - Cup) Joondalup City FC (Div 5)   def.   Western Knights SC (Div 3)
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Emus)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands Football Club  
26/06/21 (Sat) 08:30 (14s - Girls Cup ) 2     Joondalup City FC (Div 2)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Div 2)
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:45 (18s - Cup) 2     Joondalup City FC (Div 3)   def.   Rockingham City FC (Div 2)
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (13s - Cup) 3     Joondalup City FC (NPL)   def. by   MUM FC (NPL)
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 1/2) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Stirling Lions Soccer Club  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 5) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Canning City Football Club
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Canning City FC (White)  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Mindarie Football Club  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
25/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Yanchep United Football Club  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Lynwood United Football Club
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 1/2) 3     Joondalup City Football Club   def.   Gosnells City FC
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:30 (18s - Cup) 1     Joondalup City FC (Div 3)   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC (Div 1)
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Stirling Lions Soccer Club  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Woodvale Football Club  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Subiaco AFC (Gold)
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 1/2) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Lynwood United FC
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Whitford City FC
22/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Yanchep United FC (Blue)  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Whitford City Soccer Club  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (15s - Div 1/2) 3     Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Dianella JSC
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 1) Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Subiaco AFC
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   North Beach Soccer Club
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
05/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Kingsley Westside FC
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)
05/09/21 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - Div 1/2) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Sorrento FC
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 1/2) Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12/09/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
26/09/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC