Football West

Bramston Park A

Venue Address:
Mattingleys Approach, Burns Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/22 (Sun) 08:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
10/04/22 (Sun) 09:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
10/04/22 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Dianella JSC
10/04/22 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
10/04/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   North Beach SC
01/05/22 (Sun) 08:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
01/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
01/05/22 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/05/22 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 08:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
15/05/22 (Sun) 08:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
15/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
15/05/22 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Girls Div 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Fremantle City Football Club  
22/05/22 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Aubin Grove United Football Club
22/05/22 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
29/05/22 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
29/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   North Beach SC
04/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (16's Girls Junior Cup) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Perth RedStar FC
05/06/22 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Lynwood/Ashfield
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC
05/06/22 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 3) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
05/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup) Kingsley Westside Metro 2   def. by   Fremantle City FC Amateur
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville Football Club
19/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
26/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   North Beach SC
26/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
03/07/22 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Mindarie Football Club
03/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   North Beach SC
05/07/22 (Tue) 18:45 (15s - North Div 1) 11     Yanchep United FC   def.   Kingsley Westside FC
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
29/07/22 (Fri) 19:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City Football Club
31/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
31/07/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
07/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 3) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
07/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Mindarie FC
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Subiaco AFC WHITE  
14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc
14/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
18/08/22 (Thu) 18:45 (15s - North Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
21/08/22 (Sun) 08:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
21/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Baldivis SC
21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville Football Club
23/08/22 (Tue) 18:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   North Beach SC
25/08/22 (Thu) 18:45 (15s - North Div 1)   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 08:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 3) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
28/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
28/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 08:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (5/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (MiniRoos Clusters 3)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 3  
04/09/22 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Div 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
11/09/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ashfield SC