CRT 6 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 55     Red Stars 12B   def.   Notorious Phoenix 11 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 16     Notorious Chicks   def. by   QBC Riot 36 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 8     Fab Star Nitty Lions   def. by   FAB Star Chaparrals 65 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 18     Unique Mambacitas   def.   Notorious Sapphires
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) Lurchs Nuggets   def. by   On Fire Ninjas 20 
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B W21) 46     FAB Star Broncs   def. by   Tribe 15B 47 
30/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 16     SCBC Legends   def. by   Notorious Wildcats 19 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 21     Notorious Chicks   def. by   SCBC Warriors 36 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 11     Unique Flyers   def. by   SCBC Guards 26 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 15     Unique Mambacitas   def.   Lurchs Pink Ball 14 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 29     Lurchs Heat   def.   Fab Star 13G 22 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 72     WolfPack   def. by   Red Stars 4M 95 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 79     Hoyas   def.   Eazy Money Sniperz 48 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 69     Electric Avenue   def.   The Bakery 54 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 15     Hoops   def. by   Notorious Dreamers 44 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 31     Red Stars W4   def. by   Hurricanes 4W 43 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) 38     Obilic Women   def.   Notorious Flames 28 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 21     The Originals   def. by   Bucket List 43 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 16     Notorious Masterminds   def. by   Troopers 54 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 28     QBC Jets   def.   SCBC Legends
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 19     QBC Riot   def. by   Tribe 16G 26 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 73     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Notorious Kings
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 32     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Fab Star 11G
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 27     Fab Star 13G   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 18 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 74     Electric Avenue   def. by   West 88 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 49     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Eazy Money Sniperz 52 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 83     Red Stars 4M   def.   Heat Check Mon 66 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 9     Hoops   def. by   Notorious Flames 14 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 30     Red Stars W4   def.   The up and unders 23 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) 22     Notorious Dreamers   def. by   Hurricanes 4W 29 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 22     Big Baller Brand   def. by   Air ballers 36 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 33     Bucket List   def.   Troopers 32 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Genesis   def. by   Notorious Phoenix 50 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 13     SCBC Legends   def. by   FAB Star Boilermakers 64 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 40     SCBC All Stars   def.   SWH Jayhawks 21 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 14     PRODIGY Wildcats   def. by   Aces Roses 43 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 43     Aces Voltage   def.   SWH Lightning 27 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 33     SWH Samurais   def.   SCBC United 29 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) The Up & Unders bombers   def. by   Notorious Kings 54 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 22     Fab Star 11G   def.   Notorious Crystals
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 24     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   Lurchs Heat 38 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 25     Unique Magic   def. by   QBC Phantoms 58 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 35     SWH Bulls   def. by   FAB Star Golden Gophers 46 
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 49     QBC Venom   def.   SCBC Contenders 42 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 85     WolfPack   def.   West 82 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 54     Heat Check Mon   def.   The Bakery 47 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 47     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Hoyas 50 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 8) 54     Troopers   def.   Net Rippers 46 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 8) 55     Bucket List   def.   Kawhi Me a River 21 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) 61     The Originals   def.   Fineapples 27 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 44     Mounties Crayola   def. by   Broken 54 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 41     Braves   def. by   Dirty Dovas 55 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 33     SCBC Fearless   def. by   Red Stars 12B 54 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 74     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   Notorious Wildcats 11 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 40     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Red Stars 16G 37 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 25     Tribe 16G   def.   QBC Riot 23 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 40     Unique Thunder   def.   SWH Lightning 31 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 30     Notorious Mavericks   def. by   QBC Storm 31 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 35     SWH Spurs   def. by   Notorious Young Guns 54 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 16     Notorious Kings   def.   Fab Star Nitty Lions 14 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 8     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Unique Mambacitas 34 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 3     SCBC Guards   def. by   Tribe 15B 78 
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 31     QBC Phantoms   def. by   Next Panthers 15B 40 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 47     QBC Venom   def.   West Sydney Spiders 17 30 
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 29     SCBC Contenders   vs   Notorious Stars 29 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 70     Red Stars 4M   def.   Hoyas 56 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 63     Heat Check Mon   def. by   West 72 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 66     The Bakery   def.   Eazy Money Sniperz 52 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 34     Hurricanes 4W   def. by   Obilic Women 43 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 46     Rough Diamonds   def.   Wildcats 21 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 17     Alley Oopsies   def. by   The Troubleshooters 58 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5) 13     Avo-cardio   def. by   BANANAZ 33 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 26     Milkmen   def. by   Big Baller Brand 27 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 22     SCBC Legends   def. by   QBC Jets 28 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 24     Notorious Wildcats   def.   Notorious Phoenix 20 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 32     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   QBC Havoc 25 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 36     SCBC Warriors   def.   QBC Riot 17 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 37     Unique Thunder   def.   Aces Voltage 32 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 40     West Sydney Spiders 18   def.   SWH Pacers 32 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 67     Lurchs Raptors   def.   Notorious Taipans 29 
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 47     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Fab Star Nitty Lions 14 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 36     Lurchs Pink Ball   def. by   Unique Mambacitas 38 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 42     Lurchs Cubs   def.   SCBC Starlets 10 
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 17     Notorious Hawks   def. by   QBC Phantoms 36 
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 69     Notorious Stars   def.   West Sydney Spiders 17 36 
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 56     QBC Supersonics   def.   SWH Ballers 24 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 58     Red Stars 4M   def. by   Skux City Toucans 64 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 60     Eazy Money Sniperz   def. by   West 69 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 72     The Bakery   def.   Hoyas 42 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 26     The up and unders   def. by   Obilic Women 35 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 38     Hurricanes 4W   def.   Hoops 14 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 40     BANANAZ   def.   Notorious Diamonds 10 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 75     Net Rippers   def.   Notorious Masterminds 34 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 50     Kawhi Me a River   def.   Fineapples 41 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 33     SCBC Legends   def.   SCBC Genesis
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 12     Notorious Wildcats   def. by   QBC Jets 41 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 75     On Fire Jets   def.   QBC Havoc 30 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 33     SCBC Warriors   def.   Tribe 16G
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 61     Tribe Warriors   def.   Notorious Thundercats 13 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 64     Lurchs Raptors   def.   SWH Samurais 48 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 47     Notorious Taipans   def.   SWH Pacers 41 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 7     Lurchs Pups   def. by   FAB Star Chaparrals 63 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 38     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Lurchs Pink Ball 16 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 62     Lurchs Cubs   def.   The Up & Unders Tickers 26 
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 34     QBC Phantoms   def.   FAB Star Broncs 21 
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 55     SCBC Contenders   def.   SWH Ballers 19 
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 40     Notorious Stars   def.   QBC Venom 39 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 81     Heat Check Mon   def. by   WolfPack 84 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 62     Eazy Money Sniperz   def. by   Electric Avenue 70 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 52     The Bakery   def. by   Skux City Toucans 62 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 45     Wildcats   def. by   Legends 52 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 34     SweatBeez   def. by   Aces Alstars 53 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) 24     Mayhem Angels   def. by   Shake n Bake 34 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 53     Benchwarmers   def.   Big Baller Brand 37 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 29     Fineapples   def. by   Notorious Masterminds 45 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 50     Notorious Wildcats   def.   SCBC Genesis
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 32     Red Stars 12B   def. by   QBC Jets 36 
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 30     Notorious Opals   def.   Tribe 16G 24 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 58     On Fire Jets   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 16 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 30     FAB Star Hoosiers   def. by   Unique Thunder 45 
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 31     West Sydney Spiders 18   def.   Notorious Mavericks 27 
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 38     SWH Pacers   def. by   SWH Samurais 50 
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 8) 23     Kawhi Me a River   def. by   Troopers 59 
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 8) 35     Fineapples   def. by   Bucket List 85 
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) 35     Notorious Masterminds   def. by   The Originals 54 
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 30     Air ballers   def. by   The Semi Pro's 37 
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 81     Mounties Crayola   def.   Optimus Dimes 28 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 20     QBC Jets   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 32     Notorious Wildcats   def.   SCBC Legends 21 
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 24     Notorious Opals   def. by   SCBC Warriors 48 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 121     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 15 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 25     SWH Lightning   def. by   Tribe Warriors 29 
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 57     Lurchs Raptors   def.   Notorious Spartans 50 
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 44     SWH Samurais   def. by   QBC Storm 60 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 4     The Up & Unders bombers   def. by   Lurchs Pups 38 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 15     Fab Star 11G   def. by   Notorious Sapphires 34 
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) 48     The Bakery   def. by   Red Stars 4M 66 
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) 49     Eazy Money Sniperz   def. by   WolfPack 66 
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) 68     Hoyas   def.   Electric Avenue 57 
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 52     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Hoops 12 
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 39     SweatBeez   def.   Wildcats 30 
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 15     Avo-cardio   def. by   Notorious Diamonds 38 
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5) 26     Re-United   def. by   The Troubleshooters 39 
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) The Semi Pro's   def. by   Big Baller Brand 20 
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) SCBC Forces   vs   Tribe GWG
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Legends   vs   Red Stars 12B
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Aces Roses   vs   SCBC Warriors
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Lurchs Scorchers   vs   On Fire Jets
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Lurchs Scorpions   vs   FAB Star Hoosiers
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Samurais   vs   Notorious Mavericks
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   SCBC United
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Notorious Kings   vs   The Up & Unders bombers
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Notorious Crystals   vs   Fab Star 11G
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) Notorious Timberwolves   vs   QBC Falcons
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Next Panthers 15B   vs   SWH Bulls
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) SCBC Contenders   vs   West Sydney Spiders 16
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Aces Heat   vs   Notorious Stars
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) West   vs   Red Stars 4M
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) Eazy Money Sniperz   vs   Heat Check Mon
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Electric Avenue   vs   Skux City Toucans
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) Notorious Flames   vs   Hoops
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 7) Notorious Gators   vs   Tampa Toucans
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 7) Air ballers   vs   Big Baller Brand
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) The Semi Pro's   vs   Milkmen
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Mounties Crayola   vs   Still Ballin ?
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) Hoyas   vs   Heat Check Mon
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) West   vs   The Bakery
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Skux City Toucans   vs   WolfPack
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) Mayhem Angels   vs   Aces Alstars
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) SweatBeez   vs   Rough Diamonds
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) Wildcats   vs   Shake n Bake
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Benchwarmers   vs   Tampa Toucans
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Fineapples   vs   The Originals
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) Red Stars 4M   vs   WolfPack
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) Eazy Money Sniperz   vs   Hoyas
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) The Bakery   vs   Electric Avenue
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 8) Notorious Masterminds   vs   Bucket List
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 8) Kawhi Me a River   vs   Net Rippers
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) Fineapples   vs   Troopers
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Big Baller Brand   vs   Milkmen
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Still Ballin ?   vs   Dirty Dovas
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Fearless   vs   SCBC Genesis
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) Aces Titans   vs   QBC Uproar
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Aces Roses   vs   Notorious Opals
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Chicks   vs   On Fire Jets
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) SWH Lightning   vs   Aces Voltage
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Taipans   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SCBC United   vs   Notorious Mavericks
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Fab Star Nitty Lions   vs   Notorious Kings
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Unique Mambacitas   vs   Notorious Crystals
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) Obilic 13B   vs   SCBC Guards
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Notorious Hawks   vs   SWH Bulls
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Aces Heat   vs   West Sydney Spiders 16
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) West Sydney Spiders 17   vs   SCBC Contenders
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) Heat Check Mon   vs   Red Stars 4M
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) The Bakery   vs   WolfPack
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Eazy Money Sniperz   vs   Skux City Toucans
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) Misprints   vs   Re-United
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5) WZRDs   vs   Stockies Ballers
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Obilic Women   vs   The up and unders
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 4) Red Stars W4   vs   Notorious Flames
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Benchwarmers   vs   Air ballers
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Legends   vs   SCBC Fearless
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Defenders
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) SCBC Warriors   vs   QBC Havoc
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Notorious Chicks
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Lurchs Scorpions   vs   Notorious Thundercats
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Samurais   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18
23/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Mavericks   vs   Notorious Spartans
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Fab Star Nitty Lions   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Unique Mambacitas   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) Lurchs Heat   vs   Lurchs Diamonds
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Unique Magic   vs   QBC Phantoms
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Notorious Stars   vs   QBC Supersonics
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   West Sydney Spiders 17
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) West   vs   WolfPack
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) The Bakery   vs   Heat Check Mon
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Hoyas   vs   Skux City Toucans
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) The Troubleshooters   vs   Notorious Diamonds
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) Misprints   vs   BANANAZ
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) Alley Oopsies   vs   Avo-cardio
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) QBC Trojans   vs   Mounties Crayola
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Still Ballin ?   vs   Braves
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) Red Stars 12B   vs   Notorious Phoenix
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Fearless   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) SCBC Warriors   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) On Fire Jets   vs   Tribe 16G
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Aces Voltage   vs   Unique Thunder
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   Lurchs Raptors
30/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Spartans   vs   SWH Rockets
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) FAB Star Chaparrals   vs   Lurchs Pups
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Notorious Sapphires
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) Notorious Emeralds   vs   Lurchs Diamonds
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) SWH Bulls   vs   Unique Magic
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Notorious Stars   vs   SCBC Contenders
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) West Sydney Spiders 17   vs   QBC Venom
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) West   vs   Heat Check Mon
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) Hoyas   vs   Red Stars 4M
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Eazy Money Sniperz   vs   The Bakery
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) Aces Alstars   vs   Wildcats
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) Rough Diamonds   vs   Mayhem Angels
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) Shake n Bake   vs   Legends
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Milkmen   vs   Benchwarmers
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Troopers   vs   Kawhi Me a River
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Legends   vs   Notorious Wildcats
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Fearless   vs   Notorious Phoenix
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Aces Roses   vs   QBC Havoc
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Tribe 16G
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Notorious Thundercats   vs   Tribe Warriors
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   SWH Pacers
06/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Rockets   vs   SWH Magic  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   The Up & Unders bombers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Fab Star 11G  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Gems   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Next Panthers 15B   vs   Unique Magic  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   QBC Venom  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   SWH Ballers   vs   QBC Supersonics  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 4) Skux City Toucans   vs   Red Stars 4M
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 4) West   vs   Eazy Money Sniperz
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 4) Electric Avenue   vs   Heat Check Mon
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 8) Fineapples   vs   Net Rippers
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 8) Notorious Masterminds   vs   Troopers
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) The Originals   vs   Bucket List
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Big Baller Brand   vs   The Semi Pro's
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Braves   vs   Legends Blue
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) Notorious Wildcats   vs   SCBC Genesis
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) Red Stars 12B   vs   SCBC Legends
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Aces Roses   vs   SCBC Warriors
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Chicks   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Panania Panthers   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Pacers   vs   Notorious Mavericks
13/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 18   vs   SWH Magic  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   The Up & Unders bombers   vs   Notorious Kings  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Fab Star 11G   vs   Notorious Crystals  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Angels   vs   SCBC Starlets  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Tribe 15B  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Venom   vs   Notorious Stars  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   SWH Ballers   vs   SCBC Contenders  
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Legends   vs   SCBC Fearless
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) Red Stars 12B   vs   Notorious Wildcats
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Red Stars 16G   vs   SCBC Warriors
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Chicks   vs   On Fire Jets
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Tribe Warriors   vs   SWH Lightning
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Taipans   vs   SWH Magic
20/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   Lurchs Raptors   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   Notorious Kings   vs   Fab Star Nitty Lions  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Notorious Crystals   vs   Unique Mambacitas  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   Unique Flyers   vs   QBC Falcons  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SCBC Glory   vs   SWH Bulls  
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Venom   vs   Aces Heat  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   SCBC Contenders  
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) Red Stars 12B   vs   SCBC Genesis
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Fearless   vs   Notorious Wildcats
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) SCBC Warriors   vs   QBC Havoc
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Notorious Chicks
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) FAB Star Hoosiers   vs   Lurchs Scorpions
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Samurais   vs   SWH Magic  
27/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   Lurchs Raptors  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   FAB Star Chaparrals   vs   Fab Star Nitty Lions  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Unique Mambacitas  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Unique Flyers  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   Notorious Hawks  
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   SCBC Contenders  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   Notorious Stars   vs   Aces Heat  
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21)   SCBC Legends   vs   Notorious Phoenix  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21)   FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   Notorious Wildcats  
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   SCBC Warriors   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   QBC Riot  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Aces Voltage   vs   SWH Lightning  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SCBC United   vs   SWH Magic  
03/09/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Pacers   vs   Notorious Taipans  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Starlets   vs   QBC Aurora  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SWH Bulls   vs   Notorious Hawks  
04/09/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   Aces Heat  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   SCBC Contenders   vs   West Sydney Spiders 17  

YouTube