Morphett Vale (MV Court 4)

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 24     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 30 
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 36     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 17 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 14     Strathalbyn Storm   def. by   Riverland 25 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 31     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 32 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 33     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Barossa Valley 34 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 6     Strathalbyn Storm   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 37 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 44     Port Lincoln   def.   Yorke Valley 17 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 50     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Great Southern Slammers 23 
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 32     Riverland   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 35 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 16     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Southern Yorke Peninsula 38 
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 13     Strathalbyn Storm   def. by   Keith 43 
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 32     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Strathalbyn Storm
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 12     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 53 
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 27     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 23 
07/03/21 (Sun) 15:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 24     Roxby Downs   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 12 
07/03/21 (Sun)
(Quarter Finals 3)
16:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 42     Riverland   def.   Great Southern Slammers 32 
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 37     Port Pirie   def.   Bordertown Bandits 27 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
08:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 19     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def. by   Eastern Hills Hornets 20 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
09:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 30     Mildura Heat   def.   Riverland 24 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 31     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 16 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
11:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 33     Keith   def.   Riverland 13 
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 29     Bordertown Bandits   def.   Barossa Valley 12 
20/03/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 36     Strathalbyn Storm   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 35 
20/03/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 5     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Millicent Magic 25 
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 26     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 18 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 21     Mildura Heat   def. by   Eastern Hills Hornets 33 
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 30     Millicent Magic   def.   Broken Hill
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:30 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 23     Light   def.   Southern Yorke Peninsula 16 
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:30 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 23     Strathalbyn Storm   def. by   Broken Hill 54 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:30 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 22     Broken Hill   def. by   Whyalla Steelers 26 
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 20     Riverland   def. by   Light 24 
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 22     Great Southern Slammers   def.   Broken Hill 18 
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 28     Yorke Valley   def.   Whyalla Steelers 11 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:45 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 5     Mildura Heat   def. by   Strathalbyn Storm 29 
21/03/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 17     Port Pirie   def. by   Broken Hill 20 

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar