Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 16     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Southern Yorke Peninsula 73 
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 25     Millicent Magic   def.   Roxby Downs
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 32     Light   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 39 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 28     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Strathalbyn Storm 36 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 36     Keith   def.   Riverland 35 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 21     Eastern Hills Hornets   def. by   Southern Yorke Peninsula 22 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 16     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 33 
06/03/21 (Sat) 17:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 38     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 40 
07/03/21 (Sun) 08:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 27     Barossa Valley   def. by   Whyalla Steelers 40 
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 7     Port Pirie   def. by   Port Lincoln 40 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 35     Strathalbyn Storm   def.   Whyalla Steelers 15 
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 57     Riverland   def.   Barossa Valley 33 
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 23     Yorke Valley   def. by   Light 33 
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 43     Great Southern Slammers   def.   Whyalla Steelers 25 
07/03/21 (Sun) 15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 23     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 14 
07/03/21 (Sun)
(Quarter Finals 2)
16:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 29     Port Augusta   def.   Whyalla Steelers 19 
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 20     Mildura Heat   def. by   Yorke Valley 45 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 35     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 18 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 35     Millicent Magic   def.   Port Augusta 21 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 25     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Southern Yorke Peninsula 23 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
12:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 30     Mildura Heat   def. by   Millicent Magic 31 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 40     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 23 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 31     Millicent Magic   def.   Keith 23 
20/03/21 (Sat) 08:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 41     Light   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 20 
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 28     Riverland   def.   Southern Yorke Peninsula 14 
20/03/21 (Sat) 10:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 30     Kangaroo Island   def.   Broken Hill
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 28     Bordertown Bandits   def. by   Light 36 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 42     Broken Hill   def. by   Port Lincoln 44 
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 22     Kangaroo Island   def.   Whyalla Steelers 17 
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 23     Barossa Valley   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 21 
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:45 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 11     Mildura Heat   def. by   Port Lincoln 65 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 10     Millicent Magic   def.   Kangaroo Island
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 12     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 40 
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:30 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 13     Eastern Hills Hornets   def. by   Broken Hill 39 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
10:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 31     Kangaroo Island   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 13 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 8     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Riverland 36 
21/03/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 12     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 20 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 29     Millicent Magic   def.   Yorke Valley 15 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 33     Port Lincoln   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 25 
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 44     Port Lincoln   def.   Light 32 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4)   Adelaide Plains   vs   Millicent Magic  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3)   Port Lincoln   vs   Broken Hill  

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar