DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
14/07/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
30 |
STCC Sage |
def. |
MFAC 2 B |
13 |
14/07/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
38 |
Good Shepherd Lutheran College A |
def. |
St John's College 1 |
23 |
14/07/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
73 |
MFAC |
def. |
Nambour Christian College - Green |
14 |
14/07/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
13 |
Pacific Lutheran College |
def. by |
Creeker Blue |
87 |
21/07/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
11 |
Grammar Green |
def. by |
MFAC 3 C |
16 |
21/07/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
37 |
Grammar Gold |
def. |
STCC Rust |
21 |
21/07/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
24 |
Grammar Maroon |
def. by |
MFAC 4 |
26 |
21/07/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
40 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
Immanuel Navy Senior Boys |
26 |
28/07/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
22 |
MFAC 3 C |
def. by |
Siena Blue |
28 |
28/07/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
37 |
St John's College 1 |
def. |
Unity College Green |
32 |
28/07/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
22 |
MFAC 4 |
def. by |
Caloundra High White |
34 |
28/07/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
37 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
STCC Rust |
29 |
04/08/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
25 |
Grammar Gold |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
24 |
04/08/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
24 |
St John's College 4 |
vs |
Siena Grey |
24 |
04/08/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
28 |
MFAC 4 |
def. |
Beerwah Maroon |
25 |
04/08/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
25 |
MFAC 2 |
def. by |
Caloundra High Blue |
49 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
39 |
Grammar Blue |
def. |
MFAC 2 C |
18 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
35 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
St John's College 4 |
27 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
29 |
MFAC 2 |
def. by |
Unity College Blue |
45 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
32 |
MFAC 2 |
def. by |
Beerwah Navy |
34 |
11/08/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
28 |
Siena White |
def. by |
Beerwah Maroon |
33 |
18/08/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
20 |
Pacific Lutheran College 2 |
def. |
MFAC 2 C |
16 |
18/08/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
27 |
Grammar Gold |
def. by |
MFAC 2 B |
46 |
18/08/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
33 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
Siena Blue |
25 |
18/08/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
32 |
MFAC 4 |
def. |
Suncoast White |
30 |
18/08/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
71 |
MFAC 2 |
def. |
Suncoast Blue |
33 |
25/08/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
82 |
St John's College 2 |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
27 |
25/08/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
15 |
Pacific Lutheran College 2 |
def. by |
MFAC 2 B |
76 |
25/08/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
24 |
MFAC 4 |
def. |
Siena White |
15 |
25/08/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
33 |
GCC Eagles 12s |
def. by |
MFAC 2 |
53 |
25/08/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
40 |
Immanuel Gold Senior Boys |
def. by |
Caloundra High Blue |
44 |
01/09/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
13 |
Coolum SHS |
def. by |
MFAC |
56 |
01/09/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
40 |
MFAC |
def. |
Creeker Blue |
28 |
01/09/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
50 |
Grammar Maroon |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
36 |
01/09/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
37 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
Unity College Green |
35 |
01/09/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
52 |
Suncoast Blue |
def. |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Teal |
47 |
08/09/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
40 |
Immanuel Gold Junior Girls - A Div |
def. |
MFAC |
36 |
08/09/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
43 |
Good Shepherd Lutheran College C |
def. |
MFAC 2 C |
11 |
08/09/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
16 |
Siena Girls Grey |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
11 |
08/09/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
18 |
MFAC 2 |
def. by |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
46 |
08/09/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
29 |
Coolum SHS Seconds |
def. by |
Noosa District State High |
31 |
15/09/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
26 |
MFAC 2 C |
def. by |
Coolum SHS Seconds |
45 |
15/09/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
25 |
Suncoast Red |
def. by |
MFAC |
112 |
15/09/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
72 |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
def. |
MFAC 2 |
23 |
15/09/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
58 |
Immanuel Gold Intermediate Girls - C Div |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
3 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
20 |
MFAC 2 C |
def. by |
Pacific Lutheran College 2 |
21 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
41 |
MFAC |
def. |
Coolum SHS |
22 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
28 |
Unity College |
def. |
MFAC 3 |
5 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
24 |
Creeker White |
def. |
MFAC 2 |
16 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
22 |
Immanuel Navy Junior Girls - C Div |
def. by |
MFAC 2 C |
29 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
18 |
MFAC 2 C |
def. by |
Creeker Blue |
33 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
15 |
CCPS Ospreys |
def. by |
MFAC 3 |
21 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
46 |
Baringa State Secondary College Blue |
def. |
MFAC 2 |
36 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
29 |
MFAC 3 |
def. by |
NCC White |
32 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
20 |
Creeker White |
vs |
MFAC 2 C |
20 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
43 |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
Creeker Blue |
43 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
MFAC 3 |
vs |
St John's College 2 |
|
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
49 |
MFAC |
def. |
Chancellor Junior A Boys |
28 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
18 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
Siena Blue |
10 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
22 |
MFAC 2 C |
def. by |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
44 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
36 |
MFAC 2 |
def. by |
Nambour Christian College |
44 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
30 |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
def. by |
Coolum SHS Seconds |
41 |