Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S)
Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Casey Kings FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Rosebud SC - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12B Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Berwick City SC U11 TIGERS | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 21B) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Dandenong City SC U10 Feras | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Malvern City FC 12A White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South 15C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Mindys) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12B Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Red | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC Swifts | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 14C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Brighton SC Phoenix | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' South 14A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South 15B) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Panthers) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Sandringham SC Scorchers |