Victory Park - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Caulfield United Cobras SC, Patterson Road, Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Beaumaris SC Knights | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Brighton SC Jaguars | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Brighton SC Tigers | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Aspendale SC Titans | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Dandenong City SC U7 Donato | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Aspendale SC Taipans | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Sandringham SC Hornets | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Elwood City Rockets | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U8 Raso | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Cranbourne United SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Elwood City Eels | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Raptors | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Elwood City Bulls | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Brighton SC Rockets | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Aspendale SC Lions | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Aspendale SC Emeralds | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Casey Panthers SC_102167 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Beaumaris SC Falcons | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | vs | Keysborough District FC |