Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Manningham United FC, Anthony Avenue, Doncaster
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U10 EK Green | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | 7 | Manningham United FC - U12 White | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (FR) | 8 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U13A Blue | def. by | Malvern City FC 13A | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 15B) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U15B | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | def. by | Monash City Villarreal FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | AUSC Panthers | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U11 Red | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Red | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Sunday White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 Grey | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Mark) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U10 EK Green | vs | Malvern City FC 10W Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Manningham United FC - U12 White | vs | Malvern City FC 12C | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Green | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | Manningham United FC - U13 White | vs | Ringwood City FC (AB) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Blue | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC ZA | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U10 Joey Girls Korey | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10K Blue | vs | AUSC (DJ) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:25 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | vs | DRSC U12B - AF | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:25 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | vs | Glen Eira FC (Stallions) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' South 15B) | Manningham United FC - U15B | vs | Berwick City SC U15 SHARKS |