FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B8 Red  
23/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Victory  
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Sandringham SC Phoenix  
24/04/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' South 13C Green) 4     East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   def. by   Glen Eira (Jets)
30/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Galaxy  
30/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
30/04/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 7     East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def.   Brighton SC (VIC) Dragons
07/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Pumas  
07/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Sonics)  
07/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC  
08/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 7     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def.   Chelsea FC Blues
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' South-East 13C) 4     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Buccaneers
14/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Elwood City SC Wallabies  
14/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Tiger Sharks  
14/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Planets  
21/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Rocketeers  
21/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Jaguars  
21/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
28/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC Marvels  
28/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 11     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def.   Berwick City SC Tigers
04/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC Ajax  
04/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Chelsea FC Leeds  
04/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
05/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def. by   Keysborough SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13D Green) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Faz
11/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC Great Whites  
11/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites  
11/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2     East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def. by   Sandringham SC Raptors
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Elwood City SC Redbacks  
18/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Hornets)  
18/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas  
18/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Elwood City SC Green Storm  
25/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 1     East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def. by   Berwick City SC Lions
09/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Taipans)  
09/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas  
09/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 3     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def. by   Endeavour United SC
10/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Ibinis)  
10/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G11 Red  
16/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Pumas  
16/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
16/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def. by   Brighton SC (VIC) Demons
17/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 9     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def.   Rosebud SC
23/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
23/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
23/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 2     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def. by   Elwood City SC U12 Green
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green) 2     East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   vs   Pakenham United FC
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 13C) 4     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Mindys)
24/07/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 13D Green) 4     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   vs   Cleeland United SC
30/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham SC Serpents  
30/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
30/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def. by   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 14 
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 14     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def.   Westernport SC
06/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Sandringham SC Hammers  
06/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites  
06/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2     East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def. by   Elwood City SC U12 Red
07/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Rangers  
07/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Sailas
13/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Stars  
13/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Pirates  
13/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Red Ravens  
13/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC Blue Heelers  
13/08/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham SC Lightning  
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Seaford United SC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Phantoms  
20/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
20/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
27/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Langwarrin SC Blues  
27/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Asteroids  
27/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
27/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
27/08/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Gunners)  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13D Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Captains  
03/09/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Berwick City SC Lions  
03/09/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
03/09/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Bobcats  
03/09/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B9 Blue  
03/09/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   vs   Sandringham SC Strikers  
04/09/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   vs   Chelsea FC Magic  
11/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   vs   Endeavour United SC