Bailey Reserve - SSF2
Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Thunder | vs | Sandringham SC Jets | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning | vs | Chelsea FC U9 Force | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks | vs | Sandringham SC Ravens | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Samurai | vs | Chelsea FC U11 Tigers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | vs | Baxter SC Quokkas | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | vs | Lyndale United Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | 0 | East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning | def. by | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | 12 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 12 | East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' East 13C) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | def. by | Maccabi FC Caulfield U13 Foord | 8 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Strikers | def. by | Ashburton USC (CAT) | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Samurai | vs | Casey Comets Eagles | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Snakes | vs | Chelsea FC U10 Eagles | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Snakes | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U9 Thunder | vs | Elwood City Flamingoes | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | 0 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | def. by | FC Noble Hurricanes | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Thunder | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning | vs | Brighton SC Tigers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers | vs | Cranbourne United SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Samurai | vs | Sandringham SC Ninjas | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | vs | Skye United FC Girls 10 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | vs | Aspendale SC Kites | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | 0 | East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning | def. by | Dandenong City SC | 7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' East 13C) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U13s - Andrew Broome | 4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Samurai | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Samurai | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Snakes | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 0 | East Bentleigh SC U12 Thunder | def. by | Elwood City Thunderbolts | 12 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder | vs | Pakenham United FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Thunder | vs | Aspendale SC Pythons | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Raptors | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers | vs | Aspendale SC Meteors | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Samurai | vs | Berwick City SC U10 BEARS | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks | vs | Glen Eira FC (Spiders) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Snakes | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Andrew | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U9 Thunder | vs | Beaumaris SC Rosellas | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder | vs | Glen Eira FC (Foords) |