FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF1

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Sandringham SC Tornadoes  
23/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Sandringham SC Serpents  
23/04/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 10     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def.   Endeavour United SC
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Seaford United SC  
24/04/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South 13B) 8     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Seaford United SC U13B
30/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Spidermen  
01/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 13D Green) 11     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def.   Officer City Soccer Club
07/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Wolves  
07/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
07/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 25     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays  
08/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 13B) 2     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Endeavour United SC DS
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' South 13C Green) 7     East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   def.   Pakenham United FC
15/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 13D Green) 2     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def. by   Dandenong City SC
21/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Sandringham SC Hawks  
21/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Sandringham SC Vipers  
21/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Aspendale SC Eagles  
21/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC Marlins  
21/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
22/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   def. by   Aspendale SC Cheetahs
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Elwood City SC Pelicans  
04/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Black Knights  
04/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Rockets  
04/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' South-East 13C) 5     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Howlers
11/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B9 Blue  
11/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
11/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 9     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def.   Brighton SC (VIC) Zombies
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Foords)  
12/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 13C Green) East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   def. by   Chelsea FC Chargers
12/06/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 13B) 4     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Casey Panthers SC - U13B
18/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Daredevils  
18/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
18/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers  
18/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
19/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   vs   Skye United FC
19/06/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13D Green) 6     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def.   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers
26/06/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' South-East 13C) 4     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC
09/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Fire)  
09/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Kookaburras)  
09/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
10/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green) 6     East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   def.   Glen Eira (Jets)
10/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13D Green) 1     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def. by   Aspendale Leopards
16/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Sharks  
16/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
16/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 6     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13B) 4     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Endeavour United SC NH
17/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 13C) 7     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Mazenod Football Club
23/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Wolverines  
23/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
23/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 22     East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   def.   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Vipers
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC Galaxy  
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   vs   Officer City Soccer Club  
30/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
30/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC Ajax  
30/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13B) 4     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Glen Eira (Panthers)
06/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Universe  
06/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 12     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def.   Rosebud Heart SC U12 White
07/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Green) 9     East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   def.   Brighton SC (VIC) Typhoons
07/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 13C) 2     East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Rosebud SC
13/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
13/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Chelsea FC Manta Rays  
13/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
13/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
13/08/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Raptors  
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   vs   Knox City FC u13 Silver  
14/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Aspendale SC  
21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   vs   Dandenong City SC  
27/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham SC Sonics  
27/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Elwood City SC Joeys  
27/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
27/08/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
27/08/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club BGS+  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   vs   Chisholm United FC DC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   Mt Martha SC U11 Raiders  
28/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 13D Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   vs   Officer City Soccer Club  
03/09/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Pumas  
03/09/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Cosmos  
03/09/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   vs   Berwick City SC Lions  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
04/09/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 13C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   vs   Croydon City Soccer Club  
11/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   vs   Dandenong City SC