FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Old Xaverians SC
02/04/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Old Xaverians SC
16/04/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Albert Park SC
16/04/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Albert Park SC
23/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC  
23/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
23/04/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Croydon City SC
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Girls' South-East 16C) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def. by   Seaford United SC
24/04/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' South-East 16B) 2     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def. by   Mazenod Football Club
24/04/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   def. by   Endeavour United SC
01/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def. by   Pakenham United FC
01/05/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South-East 14D) 3     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U14s- Rick
07/05/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Monash City Villarreal FC
07/05/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Monash City Villarreal FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Girls' South-East 14B) East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   def. by   Collingwood City FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def. by   Moreland United SC
08/05/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Lightning   vs   Monash Uni Old Boys
08/05/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   vs   Glen Waverley SC
15/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 4     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC
15/05/22 (Sun) 11:20 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def. by   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning
15/05/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South-East 14D) 6     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   def.   Ringwood City FC
21/05/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Sandringham SC
21/05/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Sandringham SC
22/05/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   def.   Middle Park FC
22/05/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     East Bentleigh SC Lightning   vs   Cleeland United SC
28/05/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Chisholm United FC
28/05/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Chisholm United FC
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South-East 14B) 3     East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   def.   Chelsea FC Fire
29/05/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Mariners
29/05/22 (Sun) 11:45 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def.   Moreland United SC
29/05/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South-East 16B) 1     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   vs   Ashburton USC
04/06/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC
04/06/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Waverley Wanderers FC
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 4     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def.   Beaumaris SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def. by   Rosebud SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 16D) 2     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)
05/06/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) East Bentleigh SC Thunder   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
11/06/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Manningham Juventus FC
11/06/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Manningham Juventus FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 6     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def.   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
12/06/22 (Sun) 11:20 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   vs   Knox City FC u17 Blue
12/06/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Killer Bees)
19/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 14C) 8     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def.   Langwarrin SC
19/06/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South-East 14D) 4     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   vs   Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Orange
19/06/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def.   Sandringham SC Spartans
19/06/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' South-East 15C) 3     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Rasos)
19/06/22 (Sun) 15:15 (Girls' North-West 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Menace
25/06/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Riversdale SC
25/06/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Riversdale SC
26/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South-East 16D) East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners
10/07/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Girls' South-East 15C) 6     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def.   Ashburton USC
10/07/22 (Sun) 11:20 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   def.   Brighton SC (VIC) Storm
10/07/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) East Bentleigh SC Thunder   def. by   Monash Uni Stallions
10/07/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Lightning   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club
16/07/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Kings Domain FC
16/07/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Kings Domain FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South-East 14B) 2     East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   vs   Ashburton USC
17/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   def. by   Skye United FC 10 
17/07/22 (Sun) 11:45 (Boys' South-East 16B) 5     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def.   Casey Comets FC
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 14C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Nitro)
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 14C) 4     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def.   Beaumaris SC
24/07/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South-East 16B) 5     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def.   Mornington SC
24/07/22 (Sun) 13:15 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Lightning   def.   Central Park Soccer Club
24/07/22 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   def. by   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club
30/07/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Ringwood City FC
30/07/22 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Ringwood City FC
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B15 Blue
31/07/22 (Sun) 10:30 (Girls' South-East 15C) 1     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
31/07/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Girls' North-West 16A) 4     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def.   Avondale FC
07/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   def. by   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai
07/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Lightning   def. by   Monash Uni Brumbies
07/08/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Thunder   vs   Riversdale SC
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Girls' South-East 16C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   vs   Seaford United SC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' South-East 16B)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   vs   Knox City FC u16 Blue  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   vs   James Cook FC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 11:20 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   vs   Heidelberg Stars U17  
28/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   vs   Old Scotch SC (Cardinals)  
28/08/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Thunder   vs   Swinburne FC  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   vs   Kingston City FC White  
04/09/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris SC  
04/09/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   vs   Collingwood City FC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   vs   Aspendale SC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 16B)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U16s- Robbie