FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South-East 14B) 5     East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   def.   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G14 Red
24/04/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 15D) 3     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
24/04/22 (Sun) 11:45 (Girls' South-East 15C) 2     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) 10 
24/04/22 (Sun) 13:15 (Girls' North-West 16A) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def. by   Avondale FC
24/04/22 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Collingwood City FC
01/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 5     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def.   Casey Comets FC
01/05/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South-East 16D) 5     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners 13 
07/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Bats  
07/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Albert Park SC
15/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South 14C) 2     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def. by   Pakenham United FC
15/05/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South-East 16D) 2     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Sandringham SC Scorchers
15/05/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' North-West 16A) 3     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def.   Spring Hills FC
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def. by   Rosebud SC
29/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' South-East 15C) 7     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def.   Berwick City SC
29/05/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Girls' South-East 16C) 1     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Ravens
29/05/22 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' South-East 16D) 1     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Beaumaris SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) 5     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   def.   Knox United SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' South-East 14B) 2     East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   def.   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Thunder
05/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' South-East 16C) 13     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def.   Casey Panthers SC - U16C Girls
05/06/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Alphington FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def. by   Sandringham SC Spartans
12/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U15s- Andy
12/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 16B) East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Avengers
19/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def.   Heidelberg Stars U17
19/06/22 (Sun) 10:45 (Boys' South 14C) 6     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def.   Aspendale SC
19/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' South 15D) 3     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   def.   Pakenham United FC
19/06/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South-East 16B) 1     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def. by   Malvern City FC
19/06/22 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Sirens)
26/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' South-East 14B) 2     East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
26/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' South-East 16C) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JTCD)
03/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Beaumaris SC
10/07/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' South-East 14D) 2     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   vs   Casey Panthers SC - U14C
10/07/22 (Sun) 11:20 (Girls' South-East 16C) 1     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def. by   Dandenong City SC
10/07/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' North-West 16A) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
10/07/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' South-East 16D) 3     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Sandringham SC Scorchers
17/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def. by   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks
17/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' South-East 16C) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   vs   South Springvale FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Port Melbourne Soccer Club
23/07/22 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls' North-West 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def. by   Keilor Park SC
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 15C) 5     East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   def.   Maccabi FC Caulfield U15 Kerr
24/07/22 (Sun) 11:45 (Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   vs   Sandringham SC Cyclones
24/07/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South-East 16D) 2     East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   def. by   Glen Eira (Rhinos)
24/07/22 (Sun) 15:15 (Girls' North-West 16A) 5     East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   def.   Glen Eira (Jacyntas)
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   def.   Knox City FC u17 Blue
31/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C) 8     East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   def.   Kingston City FC White
31/07/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 16B) 1     East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
31/07/22 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Brighton SC (VIC)
07/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) 2     East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   def. by   Lilydale Montrose United
07/08/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' South-East 16C) East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   def. by   Ringwood City FC
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G14 Red  
14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   vs   Riversdale SC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' North-West 16A)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   MBUFC Senior Women  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Storm  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   vs   Langwarrin SC  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   vs   Moreland United SC  
04/09/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Nitro)  
04/09/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   vs   Pakenham United FC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   vs   Chelsea FC Wildcats  
11/09/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning