John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
Venue Address:
Northcote City SC, Darebin Road, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Northcote City FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | 8 | Northcote City FC | def. | Reservoir United Tess | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | 0 | Northcote City FC | def. by | Essendon Royals SC | 6 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC White | vs | Northcote City FC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | La Trobe University SC U'9 Wallabies | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 3 | Northcote City FC | def. | Kensington Junior SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | 4 | Northcote City FC | def. | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North 14C) | 1 | Northcote City FC | vs | FC Strathmore | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Northcote City FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC White | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC Blue | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Northcote City FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Footscray Rangers Football Club | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Northcote City FC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Footscray Rangers Football Club | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Northcote City FC | vs | DRSC U13A - CG | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Northcote City FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Green | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' East 18A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 14C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14 | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | Northcote City FC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North 14C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' North 14A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' East 18A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (JA) | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | Northcote City FC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' East 18A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Malvern City FC 18A | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Northcote City FC | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | Northcote City FC | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC U17/18A Girls | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ayman | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14A) | Northcote City FC | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC Blue | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC White | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' North 14C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Fawkner SC Ethan | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Northcote City FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | Northcote City FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Northcote City FC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Northcote City FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Kangaroos | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Northcote City FC Blue | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | Northcote City FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 13D) | Northcote City FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club |