FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF3

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Tornados  
23/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC Kestrels  
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Rangers  
24/04/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South 13D Blue) 7     East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   def.   Elwood City SC U13
30/04/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Aspendale SC Sharkies  
30/04/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
30/04/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
07/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Panthers  
07/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
07/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 6     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def.   Chelsea FC Thunder
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
14/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Dolphins  
14/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
14/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 6     East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   def.   Langwarrin SC Royals
21/05/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   vs   Chelsea FC Barca  
21/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Green Geckos  
21/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
22/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Apollos  
28/05/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Berwick City SC Sharks  
28/05/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC Kings  
29/05/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 13B) 10     East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   def.   Berwick City SC
04/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Tigers  
04/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
04/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 4     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def.   Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Captains
05/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/06/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Comets  
18/06/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
25/06/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   def. by   Brighton SC (VIC) Gargoyles
09/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC  
09/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Zebras  
09/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC Pythons  
16/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Missiles)  
23/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Sandringham SC Wolves  
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Opals  
30/07/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Rebels  
30/07/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Elwood City SC Stars  
30/07/22 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Casey Panthers SC - U9 Wallabies  
06/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Boas  
13/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Dragons  
13/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Chelsea FC Pirates  
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC Starlets  
20/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   vs   Rosebud Heart SC U9 White  
20/08/22 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Spurs  
27/08/22 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   vs   Chelsea FC Pirates  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   vs   Aspendale SC