Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
Steve Irwin Way, Glass House Mountains
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 11     Beegees FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
16/04/21 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Green) 2     Beegees FC   vs   Kawana FC Blue
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U16 Girls) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Flinders FC
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(3) Boys) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Kawana FC
17/04/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC
17/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Kawana FC
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Woombye FC
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (U16(2) Boys) 8     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC
27/04/21 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Caloundra FC White
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men Green) 4     Beegees FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Girls) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Cooroora FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:15 (U16(3) Boys) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(2) Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC 12 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Noosa FC
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Sunshine Coast FC Fire
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC Blue
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:15 (U16(3) Boys) 10     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Cooroora FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U16(2) Boys) 2     Beegees FC   vs   Buderim FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 1     Beegees FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Green) 3     Beegees FC   def. by   Kawana FC Yellow
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Girls) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Maleny FC
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (U16(3) Boys) 9     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Noosa FC
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:30 (U14(2) Girls) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Caloundra FC
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (U14(2) Boys) 5     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC Red
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U16 Girls) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Gympie United FC
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(2) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Flinders FC
29/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
29/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U16(3) Boys) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Maleny FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   vs   Kawana FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
12/06/21 (Sat) 13:30 (U14(2) Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC
12/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (U16 Girls) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Noosa FC
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC
19/06/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Buderim FC
19/06/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Buderim FC
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Beegees FC   def. by   Coolum FC
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green) 3     Beegees FC   vs   Buderim FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U16 Girls) Beegees FC   def. by   Flinders FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(2) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Gympie United FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Woombye FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Woombye FC 10 
09/07/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
09/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 8     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (U16(3) Boys) 5     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:45 (U16 Girls) 1     Beegees FC   vs   Gympie United FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(2) Boys) 10     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC Red
13/07/21 (Tue) 18:45 (3rd Division Women) Beegees FC   vs   Maleny FC
13/07/21 (Tue) 20:30 (Over 35) 2     Beegees FC   def. by   Buderim FC
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U16(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC
17/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
17/07/21 (Sat) 18:15 (McDonald's Premier Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (3rd Division Women) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC
27/07/21 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35) Beegees FC   vs   Noosa FC Yellow
27/07/21 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green) 5     Beegees FC   def.   Bribie FC
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Woombye FC
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Sunshine Coast FC Fire
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:45 (U16 Girls) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (U16(3) Boys) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   St Andrew's FC
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(2) Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
28/08/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
28/08/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
04/09/21 (Sat) 16:00 (U16 Girls) 2     Flinders FC   vs   Beegees FC
10/09/21 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) Beegees FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
11/09/21 (Sat) 11:40 (U13(3) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Coolum FC
11/09/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U16(2) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Caloundra FC
11/09/21 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Coolum FC
11/09/21 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Coolum FC
17/09/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35) Beegees FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
18/09/21 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Girls) 1     Beegees FC   def.   Cooroora FC
18/09/21 (Sat) 11:50 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
18/09/21 (Sat) 13:20 (U16(3) Boys) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Bribie FC