Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Barwon SC, Reserve Road, Grovedale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 1 | Barwon SC | def. | Geelong SC | 0 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Joeys) | Barwon SC White | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
23/04/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Kangaroos) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Surf Coast FC | 4 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 1 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Barwon SC Blue | 10 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Surfside Waves SC | 3 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 6 | Barwon SC | def. | Geelong Rangers SC | 2 |
30/04/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Yellow | vs | Surfside Waves SC | ||
30/04/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Surf Coast FC Blue | 0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Armstrong United FC Cockatoos_103447 | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Drysdale Soccer Club - Green | vs | Barwon Heads SC_103699 | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surfside Waves SC White_102518 | vs | Surf Coast FC Blue - Blair | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Barwon SC White | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - White | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Armstrong United FC Sparrows | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surfside Waves SC U9 Navy_102517 | vs | Armstrong United FC Pelicans_103438 | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern) | Surf Coast FC Blue - Adrian | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern) | Surfside Waves SC | vs | FC Leopold - Hannah / April | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Surfside Waves SC U8 Navy_102513 | vs | Barwon SC Yellow | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Barwon SC Red | vs | FC Leopold - Alyssa_102302 | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | FC Leopold - Dom_102301 | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - Red | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Drysdale Soccer Club - Yellow | vs | FC Leopold - Aaron_102300 | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Bellarine Sharks AFC | vs | Armstrong United FC Kestrels | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Drysdale Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Surf Coast FC White - Blake | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Breakwater Eagles SC | vs | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Steve/Tony | ||
07/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surf Coast FC White - Shelley | vs | Barwon SC | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surfside Waves SC U9 Gold_102519 | vs | Surfside Waves SC U9 Navy_102517 | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surf Coast FC Blue - Blair | vs | Barwon SC Blue | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Jordan | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - Green | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Surfside Waves SC U9 Sky_102516 | vs | Armstrong United FC Cockatoos_103447 | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Drysdale Soccer Club - Red | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Southern) | Drysdale Soccer Club - White | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern) | Barwon Heads SC | vs | Armstrong United FC Honeyeaters | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern) | Surf Coast FC Blue - Adrian | vs | FC Leopold - Hannah / April | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Surfside Waves SC U8 Navy_102513 | vs | Surf Coast FC Blue - Mathew | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | FC Leopold - Alyssa_102302 | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - Yellow | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Barwon SC Yellow | vs | Barwon SC Red | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Blue) | Surfside Waves SC U8 White_102514 | vs | FC Leopold - Dom_102301 | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Steve/Tony | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - Blue | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Surfside Waves SC U8 Sky | vs | Barwon SC White | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Armstrong United FC Kestrels | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
14/05/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Red) | Surf Coast FC White - Blake | vs | FC Leopold - Craig_102299 | ||
21/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Barwon 92 | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC_102567 | ||
21/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC - White_104237 | ||
21/05/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 14 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Armstrong United FC | 0 |
21/05/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 7 | Barwon SC White | def. | Breakwater Eagles SC | 1 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 1 | Bellarine Sharks AFC | def. by | Barwon SC | 3 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | Surf Coast FC White - Trent | ||
28/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 1 | Barwon SC | def. by | FC Leopold | 2 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 2 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Geelong Rangers SC | 5 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Joeys) | Barwon SC White | vs | FC Leopold - Jason / Michael | ||
28/05/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 2 | Barwon SC | vs | Deakin Ducks FC | 2 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | 6 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 1 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Orange | vs | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Michael | ||
04/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Red | vs | Surfside Waves SC | ||
04/06/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Armstrong United FC Blue | 2 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 3 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Surfside Waves SC | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 2 | Barwon SC | def. | Lara United FC | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Surfside Waves SC | 2 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Kangaroos) | 11 | Barwon SC | def. | Lara United FC | 2 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Breakwater Eagles SC | 3 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 1 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Surfside Waves SC | 5 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 7 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Surf Coast FC Blue | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 16) | 1 | Barwon SC White | vs | Bell Park SC U16 | 1 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 2 | Barwon SC | vs | FC Leopold | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Surf Coast FC | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Surf Coast FC Yellow | 1 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Mark | ||
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC - White_104237 | ||
25/06/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Barwon 92 | vs | Geelong SC Red_103756 | ||
25/06/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 17 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Breakwater Eagles SC | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Surf Coast FC Blue | 4 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Geelong Women's Division 1) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Lara United FC | 1 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | Armstrong United FC Pelicans_103470 | ||
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 5 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Barwon SC White | 1 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 4 | Barwon SC White | def. | Bell Park SC U14 | 2 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 2 | Barwon SC | def. by | Lara United FC | 4 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 5 | Barwon SC | def. | Drysdale Soccer Club - Blue | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon United | vs | Surf Coast FC Blue - Tim | ||
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Kangaroos) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Breakwater Eagles SC | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 2 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Surf Coast FC | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 1 | Barwon SC | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Geelong Women's Division 1) | 1 | Barwon SC | vs | Surfside Waves SC | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Barwon 92 | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC_102568 | ||
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon United | vs | Geelong SC Yellow_104325 | ||
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Kangaroos) | 3 | Barwon SC | def. | Armstrong United FC | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC_103065 | ||
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Colac Otway Rovers AFC | 3 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 2 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Bell Park SC U14 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Geelong SC Blue | 5 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Yellow | vs | Surf Coast FC Yellow - Michael | ||
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | Barwon Heads SC_103705 | ||
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 8 | Barwon SC | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 1 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Geelong Rangers SC | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 6 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 16) | 3 | Barwon SC White | def. | Geelong Rangers SC | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 1 | Barwon SC | vs | Surfside Waves SC | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Kangaroos) | 3 | Barwon SC | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 0 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Golden Plains Soccer Club | 5 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 1 | Barwon SC | def. | Bell Park SC Lions | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 1 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Surfside Waves SC | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 9 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Barwon SC White | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 2 | Barwon SC | def. | Bellarine Sharks AFC | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 1 | Barwon SC | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club - Yellow | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 6 | Barwon SC | def. | Barwon Heads SC | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Geelong Women's Division 1) | 5 | Barwon SC | def. | Armstrong United FC | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon United | vs | Lara United FC Silver | ||
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | Barwon SC Blue | vs | Surf Coast FC Blue - Tim | ||
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Barwon 92 | vs | Surfside Waves SC | ||
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Joeys) | Barwon SC White | vs | Corio SC | ||
13/08/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Red | vs | Barwon Heads SC_103704 | ||
13/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 7 | Barwon SC White | def. | Armstrong United FC | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 4 | Barwon SC | def. | Lara United FC | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Joeys) | Barwon SC White | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club | ||
20/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - Yellow) | Barwon SC Orange | vs | Surfside Waves SC | ||
20/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 3 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Geelong Rangers SC | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 3) | 0 | Barwon SC | def. by | Corio Bay SC | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 14/15) | 3 | Barwon SC | def. | Drysdale Soccer Club | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies) | 0 | Barwon United | vs | Geelong SC Black_103768 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 12/13) | 2 | Barwon SC | vs | Golden Plains Soccer Club | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Geelong Women's Division 1) | 2 | Barwon SC | def. | Bell Park SC Womens Div 1 | 1 |
03/09/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 12 - Sunday Wallabies) | 1 | Barwon SC | def. | Corio SC | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 3 | Barwon SC Blue | def. | Golden Plains Soccer Club | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13) | 3 | Barwon SC White | def. | Surf Coast FC Blue | 2 |
03/09/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 14) | 0 | Barwon SC White | def. by | Geelong Rangers SC | 5 |