Gipps St - Field GC5
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC Goats | vs | North Companions FC Silver | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | OVA Mushettes | vs | North Companions FC Violet | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC White | vs | North Companions FC White | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | Moore Creek FC Black | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Reds | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Hawks | vs | Kootingal Kool Kids | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC Goats | vs | North Companions FC Grey | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | North Companions FC Pink | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Glory | vs | North Companions FC White | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | Moore Creek FC Orange | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Souths United FC | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kool Kids | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Tamworth FC Sky | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | OVA Mushettes | vs | Kootingal Kougarettes | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Reds | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | vs | North Companions FC Green | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | North Companions FC White | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | North Companions FC Crimson | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC Strikers | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kool Kids | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Storm | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | vs | North Companions FC Blue | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC White | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Crimson | vs | OVA Mushettes | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | North Companions FC Grey | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Reds | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | North Companions FC Blue | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | OVA Mushettes | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Kleva Kougars | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Hawks | vs | Souths United FC | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | Kootingal Kougarettes | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Kleva Kougars | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Hawks | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Violet | vs | OVA Mushettes | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Tamworth FC Lambs | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Souths United FC | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Moore Creek FC Goats | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | Kootingal Kougarettes | vs | OVA Mushettes | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | OVA Mushies Storm | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Crimson | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | OVA Mushies Storm | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Blue | vs | OVA Mushies Reds | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Tamworth FC Rangers | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | Tamworth FC Orange | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | OVA Mushettes | vs | North Companions FC Crimson | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | OVA Mushies Hawks | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Hillvue Rovers FC | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Souths United FC | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | OVA Mushettes | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krazy Kats | vs | OVA Mushies Victory | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Kootingal Kool Kids | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Moore Creek FC Black | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krystal Klear | vs | OVA Mushies Victory | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | Kootingal Kougarettes | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | North Companions FC Red | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Tamworth FC Rangers | vs | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Kootingal Krazy Kats | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | OVA Mushettes | vs | North Companions FC Violet | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Storm | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange |