Football West

Forrest Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street, Mount Lawley, Mount Lawley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 2)   Perth Soccer Club Inc   vs   Canning City Football Club  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) Perth Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Subiaco AFC
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   MUM FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 4     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville Football Club
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Perth Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (green) 11 
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 1) 1     Perth Soccer Club Inc   def.   Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Perth Soccer Club Inc   vs   Hyundai NTC
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Perth SC   def.   Kingsley Westside FC
13/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Perth Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
19/06/21 (Sat) 08:30 (13s - Cup) Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Balcatta FC (NPL)
19/06/21 (Sat) 08:30 (15s - Cup) 2     Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Forrestfield United FC (NPL)
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:45 (14s - Cup) 7     Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC (Div 1)
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Perth SC (Div 1)   def.   Gosnells City FC (S Div 1)
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (white)
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Perth Soccer Club Inc   vs   UWA Nedlands Football Club
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 4     Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Canning City FC (Div 1)
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     Perth SC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Perth SC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 5     Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Sorrento FC (NPL)
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Cup) Perth SC (NPL)   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC (NPL)
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (14s - Cup) 3     Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Sorrento FC (NPL)
25/07/21 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Perth SC   def.   North Beach (Maroon)
07/08/21 (Sat) 08:30 (13s - Cup) Perth SC (NPL)   def.   Perth Glory (NPL)
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Perth SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 5  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Perth SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 5  
15/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Perth SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 5  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Perth SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 5  
25/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def.   Fremantle City FC (Red)
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United FC
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (green)
01/09/21 (Wed) 17:30 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 1) Perth Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Perth Saints FC