Football West

Chichester Park B

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Balcatta Etna FC
17/04/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Sorrento Vikings
08/05/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
15/05/22 (Sun) (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Woodvale FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
22/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   North Beach SC
22/05/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/05/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
05/06/22 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale Football Club   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
05/06/22 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 1/North Div 2) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 14     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ishtar United FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Mindarie Football Club
19/06/22 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
19/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
26/06/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Morley-Windmills Soccer Club (Maroon)
03/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
03/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Perth SC
03/07/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
10/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Mindarie FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Balga SC
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
31/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Sorrento Vikings
31/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
03/08/22 (Wed) 17:15 (13s - Div 2) Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Woodvale FC
07/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 3) 6     Woodvale FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
28/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Canning City Football Club
28/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 7     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
04/09/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC B
11/09/22 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Mindarie Football Club