Football West

Chichester Park A

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 4     Woodvale FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
10/04/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Canning City FC
10/04/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Canning City FC
24/04/22 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Wanneroo City
24/04/22 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Wanneroo City
30/04/22 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 9     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
30/04/22 (Sat) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
01/05/22 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 3) Woodvale FC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC
08/05/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Brozzy SC
08/05/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Brozzy SC
22/05/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
22/05/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
22/05/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
01/06/22 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wanneroo City 10 
05/06/22 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Canning City Football Club
05/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup) 4     Kingsley Westside FC Div 3   def.   South Perth United Prem
08/06/22 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Hillarys FC   def.   Kingsley Westside FC
08/06/22 (Wed) 19:00 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Noranda City FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/06/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/06/22 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Swan United FC
18/06/22 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Swan United FC
18/06/22 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Swan United FC
19/06/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
19/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 3) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Sorrento FC
25/06/22 (Sat) 16:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
25/06/22 (Sat) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Curtin University FC
26/06/22 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
26/06/22 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
03/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Westnam United
17/07/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Westnam United
24/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
24/07/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup) 3     Kingsley Westside FC Div 3   def. by   Victoria Park SC Div 1
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   MUM FC
31/07/22 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
10/08/22 (Wed) 19:00 (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Perth RedStar FC   vs   Woodvale FC
14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) Woodvale FC   vs   North Beach SC
14/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Perth Hills
14/08/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Perth Hills
21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Yanchep United Football Club
21/08/22 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Forrestfield United FC
21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City
28/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1/North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Joondalup City FC White
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
28/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
28/08/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/09/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Alkimos-Quinns FC
06/09/22 (Tue) 19:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Swan United FC
11/09/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
11/09/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 11     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/09/22 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Balga SC   def.   Kingsley Westside FC
14/09/22 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
18/09/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Balcatta FC
18/09/22 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C) 6     Woodvale Football Club   def.   Joondalup City FC