Football West

Rosher Park A

Venue Address:
Diana Crescent, Lockridge
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Joondalup City Football Club  
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Ishtar United FC   def.   Sorrento Vikings
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 1     Swan Districts SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Ishtar United FC   def. by   Perth SC
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 3     Swan Districts SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) Swan Districts SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 9     Swan Districts SC   def.   Western Knights Soccer Club
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club  
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Ishtar United FC   def. by   Ashfield Sports Club
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Ishtar United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 2     Swan Districts SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Mindarie Football Club  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Ishtar United FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Ishtar United FC   def. by   Inglewood City FC
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 9     Swan Districts SC   def.   Tuart Hill Junior Soccer Club
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 5     Swan Districts SC   def.   Swan United FC
15/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Ishtar United FC   def. by   Mindarie FC 14 
29/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Ishtar United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 3/4) 2     Swan Districts SC   def. by   North Beach SC
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Swan Districts SC   vs   Yanchep United Football Club  
26/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Ishtar United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC 12