Football South Australia

Park 19

Venue Address:
Unley Road, ADELAIDE
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Gawler Eagles JSL
14/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City Blue   def. by   Salisbury Inter Blue
14/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
14/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide City White B   def.   White City Blue
14/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JSL) 9     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
14/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
14/03/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide City Red   def. by   West Adelaide Red
16/03/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JSL) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders FC Red  
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC Red  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders FC Blue  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Modbury Vista Blue  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Metrostars Red  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   West Adelaide JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Silver  
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide University  
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders FC  
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Atletico  
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Barossa United Blue
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JSL) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JSL) 4     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Green
21/03/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
21/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Green  
23/03/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Fulham United
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide City Blue   def.   Adelaide University Blue
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   vs   Campbelltown City JSL
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Jets
28/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC Red  
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 9     Adelaide City Black R   def.   Cove Marion Red
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 17 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   West Adelaide
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   vs   South Adelaide JSL
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 8     Adelaide City White B   def.   Cove Marion Blue
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
28/03/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   MetroStars
28/03/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide City Red   def. by   Metro United Red
30/03/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 9     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JSL) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City White  
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   WT Birkalla  
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   Cumberland United
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC White  
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   West Adelaide  
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC  
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Cumberland United Green  
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Sturt Lions  
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JSL) 4     Adelaide City White JSL   vs   WT Birkalla JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JSL) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL   vs   Gawler Eagles JSL
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   MetroStars
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City Blue   vs   Noarlunga United Blue
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   West Adelaide
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Eastern United Black  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon FC Yellow  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JPL) 9     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   West Adelaide
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide University - Black  
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JSL) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide City White B   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
20/04/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 2     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Cumberland United Blue JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Gold
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def. by   Campbelltown City
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide University  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Fulham United  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Cumberland United  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Fulham United Black  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 JSL) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Fulham United White  
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Atletico  
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City Red JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JSL) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
04/05/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Olympic
06/05/21 (Thu) 18:30 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Red  
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:15 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide City Black  
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Playford City
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City Blue   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars Blue
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def. by   Football SA U14 Boys
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Croydon FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   vs   MetroStars
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide City Black R   def. by   Adelaide University Red
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   South Adelaide
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon FC Black  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic White  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide University - White  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JSL) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 6     Adelaide City White B   def.   Metro United WFC Blue
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide City Blue   def. by   Salisbury Inter Red
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   MetroStars Red  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Black  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Red  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC White  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Western Strikers  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Elizabeth Grove  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   White City  
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   West Adelaide  
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide White  
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Football SA U13 Boys
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Red  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Campbelltown City White  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Adelaide City Black JSL
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide City Blue   def.   Metro United WFC Blue
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 5     Adelaide City JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Cumberland United  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   West Adelaide
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide University - White  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Sturt Lions  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   WT Birkalla
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide City White B   vs   Adelaide University Blue
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   WT Birkalla
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   WT Birkalla
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Red   def. by   Adelaide University Red
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Western Strikers Red  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JSL) 5     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Raiders FC JSL
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Olympic
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Ghan Kilburn City
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Atletico  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Sturt Lions - Blue  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide University  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 B JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Seaford Rangers
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   Football SA U13 Boys
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Football SA U15 Boys
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Cumberland United  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   MetroStars Green  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Cumberland United Green  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 4     Adelaide City White B   def.   West Adelaide Blue
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City Blue   def. by   Campbelltown City Blue
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Raiders FC Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 A JSL) 5     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 3     Adelaide City Black R   vs   Adelaide Hills Red
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Fulham United
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   vs   Raiders FC
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Adelaide Khukuri   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Vipers FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders FC Red  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Modbury Jets  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Port Adelaide White  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Western Strikers Green  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Ghan Kilburn City  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   WT Birkalla- Yellow  
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide City Black R   def.   Salisbury Inter Red
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Uni SA FC Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Hills  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Jaguars  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City Blue   vs   Salisbury Inter Blue
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Gawler Eagles
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 5     Adelaide City White B   def.   Adelaide Jaguars Blue
15/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide City
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Atletico  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   West Adelaide  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Sturt Lions White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Fulham United Red  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JSL) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Barossa United Green
18/08/21 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   vs   Adelaide City White JSL
22/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Uni SA FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Eastern United Red  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Western Strikers - Blue  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Uni SA FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   MetroStars Black  
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
24/08/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide City Black R   vs   Modbury Vista Red
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City Blue   def. by   Adelaide University Blue
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 2     Adelaide City   vs   Eastern United
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   White City  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide University  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Silver  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Green  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   vs   Raiders FC JSL
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide City Black R   def.   Cove Marion Red
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders FC Blue  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Fulham United  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Modbury Vista Blue  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide White  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders FC Red  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Atletico  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide City White B   def.   Vipers FC Blue
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
29/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Western Strikers - Gold  
05/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Salisbury Inter Blue
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC Red  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 B JSL) 4     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   vs   WT Birkalla JSL
07/09/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide City Black R   def.   Modbury Jets Red
12/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Cumberland United
12/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def. by   Sturt Lions
12/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 3     Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets
12/09/21 (Sun) 08:45 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City   vs   MetroStars Red  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Central - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Sturt Lions - Orange  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple )   Adelaide City White   vs   WT Birkalla  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City Blue   vs   Noarlunga United Blue
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 A JSL) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 3     Adelaide City Black R   def.   Modbury Jets Red
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC White  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 West - Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Western Strikers  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Girls)   Adelaide City   vs   Sturt Lions  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Port Adelaide White  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Port Adelaide  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 5     Adelaide City White B   def.   Noarlunga United Blue
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
19/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   West Beach FC
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   UniSA FC Green  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon FC Yellow  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Eastern United Black  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   WT Birkalla White  
19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
19/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
19/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JSL) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   White City Red JSL
21/09/21 (Tue) 19:15 (Under 15 Girls Blue)   Adelaide City White B   vs   Adelaide Hills Blue  
22/09/21 (Wed) 19:15 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders FC
26/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 B JSL)   Adelaide City JSL   vs   West Beach FC White  
26/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue)   Adelaide City Blue   vs   Adelaide Jaguars Blue  
26/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Red)   Adelaide City Black R   vs   Adelaide University Red