Football South Australia

A.A Bailey Reserve

Venue Address:
Winona Ave, CLARENCE GARDENS
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   South Adelaide
14/03/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JSL) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
14/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Sturt Lions
14/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 10     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Hills
14/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions JSL
14/03/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Yellow JSL) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Metrostars JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 7     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   WT Birkalla Black JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga United White  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Southern Breakers Navy  
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Red JSL) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles White JSL
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   MetroStars
28/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
28/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Rangers Gold  
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   White City
28/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Croydon FC  
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
09/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 9     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 8     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Ghan Kilburn City
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JSL) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Barossa United Green
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Fulham United
11/04/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Red JSL) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Campbelltown City Red JSL
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
16/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla White  
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Adelaide City JSL
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove Red  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Rangers  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Vipers FC White  
21/04/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   MetroStars
21/04/21 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   WT Birkalla Black JSL
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 3     Cumberland United   def.   White City
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide City JSL
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 7     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide University JSL
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 8     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Southern Breakers
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 9     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide University
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def.   WT Birkalla
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Hills  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Campbelltown City
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Western Strikers
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JSL) 6     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 9     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide Atletico FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Vipers FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Blue  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Red JSL) 7     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Red
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions White  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL) Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Ghan Kilburn City
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Fulham United
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   Fulham United Red  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Green  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   West Adelaide
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 7     Cumberland United   def.   Vipers FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide City
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Gold
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Cumberland United   vs   Vipers FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   WT Birkalla
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Yellow JSL) 9     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Vipers FC JSL
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 6     Cumberland United   def.   The Cove
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Eastern United
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Red JSL) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers White  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Southern Breakers  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JSL) 6     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Gawler Eagles JSL
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   MetroStars Black  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Port Adelaide White  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Raiders FC JSL
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
30/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Gold
06/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove Blue  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Rangers  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Mount Barker United
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 6     Cumberland United   def.   Salisbury United
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Salisbury Inter Blue
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Cumberland United Gold JSL
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Comets
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 JSL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Green
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   The Cove
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   vs   Campbelltown City
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Rangers  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Blue JSL
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Sturt Lions
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Rangers Black  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras White  
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders FC JSL
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United   def.   Sturt Lions
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   South Adelaide
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Vista
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 7     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Raiders FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   West Beach FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Metrostars JSL
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Comets
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Gawler Eagles JSL
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   Fulham United JSL
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga United White  
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JSL) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
08/08/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Raiders FC JSL
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide City JSL
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL - Top Half) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Gold
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Rangers Black  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Croydon FC   def. by   Cumberland United
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     Cumberland United   def.   Football SA U15 Girls
15/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Vista
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   Noarlunga United  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   WT Birkalla
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Raiders FC JSL
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Campbelltown City Red JSL
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Gawler Eagles
15/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 JSL - Top Half) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
15/08/21 (Sun) 16:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) 2     Sturt Lions   def.   Cumberland United
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Red  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Khukuri  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Uni SA FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 1     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide City
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 A JSL) 2     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders FC
29/08/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United White  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United White  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   vs   Campbelltown City Red JSL
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JSL) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide University  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
05/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide University
05/09/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   White City Blue JSL
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide City Black  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Adelaide City Black JSL
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
05/09/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) Cumberland United   def. by   West Adelaide
12/09/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   South Adelaide
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Red  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JSL) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Raiders FC JSL
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders FC
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JSL) Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
12/09/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
14/09/21 (Tue) 20:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   White City
17/09/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   Cumberland United
19/09/21 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 JSL - Top Half) 1     Cumberland United JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
19/09/21 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JSL) Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   White City Blue JSL
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla White  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Vipers FC White  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JSL) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders FC
19/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JSL) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
19/09/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Salisbury United
19/09/21 (Sun) 13:30 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
19/09/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 A JPL - Top Half) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Football SA U14 Boys
22/09/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Hills
24/09/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 A JSL)   Cumberland United Gold JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL  
24/09/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half)   Cumberland United JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets Black JSL