Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Falcons | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC RED | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | Laverton FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) | 3 | Point Cook FC Tomcats | def. by | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | 4 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | 6 | Point Cook FC Hurricanes | def. | Williams Landing Soccer Club Wiltord | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | 5 | Point Cook FC | def. | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | 3 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Werribee City FC_102512 | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | Point Cook FC Spitfires | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) | Point Cook FC Tomcats | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | Point Cook FC Spitfires | vs | Williamstown SC - Michael | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Falcons | vs | WPSC Under 11 Boys HS | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | WPSC Under 11 Boys AP | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC RED | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | Point Cook FC Spitfires | vs | Newport Storm FC U12s - Benzema | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Blue Angels | vs | Laverton FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | Wyndham FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) | Point Cook FC Tomcats | vs | Altona Magic SC U12A | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Blue Angels | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Red Karma | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Falcons | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | Point Cook FC Spitfires | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | Point Cook FC Falcons | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) | Point Cook FC Tomcats | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC White | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Point Cook FC Hurricanes | vs | WPSC Under 12 Boys IR | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | Werribee City FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Blue Angels | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Falcons | vs | WPSC Under 11 Boys PF | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC (Blue) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | WPSC Under 11 Boys HS | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Blue Angels | vs | Truganina Lions SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Point Cook FC Thunderbolts | vs | Point Cook FC Hurricanes | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Falcons | vs | Wyndham FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) | Point Cook FC Tomcats | vs | Altona North SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Point Cook FC Hurricanes | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Red) | Point Cook FC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Lightning | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Yellow | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Blue Angels | vs | Maribyrnong Swifts FC Purple | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Bulldogs | vs | Tarneit United SC JUNIOR STARS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Point Cook FC Thunderbolts | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club Wiltord | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | Point Cook FC Spitfires | vs | Truganina Lions SC |