Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Cnr Reynolds & Smiths Roads, Templestowe
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Saturday Joey | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Ringwood City FC (NB) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Toby) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 18 | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | 3 | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | def. | Brunswick Juventus FC Alex | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U15A | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | 3 | Manningham United FC - U16B | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Ben) | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | 3 | Manningham United FC - U17A | def. | Essendon Royals SC | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | AUSC Meerkats | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | Ringwood City FC (BN) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club - Black | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | 12 | Manningham United FC - U13 White | def. | Malvern City FC 13C | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | def. | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | def. | Keilor Park SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | def. | Keilor Park SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | def. by | Keilor Park SC | 9 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (LU) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | def. by | Bentleigh Greens SC | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' East 14A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U14A Blue | vs | Berwick City SC U14 EAGLES | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North 16A) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U16A | def. | Roxburgh Park United SC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 5 | Manningham United FC - U17B | def. | Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U7 Tony | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | AUSC Stingrays | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club - Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Gino) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | South Yarra SC Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U11 Red | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | def. | Ringwood City FC (DC) | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | 0 | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | def. by | Essendon Royals SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | def. by | Essendon Royals SC | 9 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | def. by | Essendon Royals SC | 5 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Manningham United FC - U11K Blue | vs | Malvern City FC 11K Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | 3 | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | def. | Spring Hills FC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | def. | Spring Hills FC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | 0 | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | def. by | Spring Hills FC | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | DRSC U7 - SB | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Tony 2 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | Collingwood City FC (E & L) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC BLACK | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | East Kew FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | vs | Ringwood City FC U18 Girls | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' East 18A) | Manningham United FC - U18A | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Daniel/Reuben | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | Malvern City FC 10 K Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Greg) | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Sandringham SC Galaxy | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Sandringham SC Pandas | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Yellow | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (VP) | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | DRSC U10 - PK | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | Ashburton SC (SA) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Red | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U10 Eagles | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday Red | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Malvern City FC 14B | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' North 16A) | Manningham United FC - U16A | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | Manningham United FC - U17A | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | AUSC Stingrays | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102937 | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Riversdale SC White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ANKC) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Blue | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim T | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (TL) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Anthony | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | Manningham United FC - U13 White | vs | Malvern City FC 13C | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Red | vs | DRSC U13B - SK | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' South 15B) | Manningham United FC - U15B | vs | Glen Eira FC (Panthers) | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' South 15C) | Manningham United FC - U15C Girls | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | Manningham United FC - U17B | vs | Casey Panthers SC - White | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 Grey | vs | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' East 13C) | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Blue | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Doug) | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | CRFC Under 7 Blue | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102936 | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Ringwood City FC (BQ) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' South 15B) | Manningham United FC - U15B | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Rapids | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | Manningham United FC - U17B | vs | Glen Eira FC (Mavericks) | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | South Yarra SC White | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Declan/Sam | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Red | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Hew) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' East 13C) | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | vs | AUSC Lydias | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL) | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Daniel/Reuben | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Berwick City SC U14 LIONS | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' East 16B) | Manningham United FC - U16B | vs | Ringwood City FC (RB) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | Manningham United FC - U17A | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Knox City FC U10 Silver | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Red | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | Manningham United FC - U10K Red | vs | East Malvern Junior SC U10 Sunday Kangaroos | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | vs | East Kew FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Red | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Bullets | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U10 Catley | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U7 Tony | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Tony 2 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Christiana) | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Nick DA) | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | Collingwood City FC (J & T) | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Manningham United FC - U11K Blue | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U11 Rockets | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 Girls | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U10 Joey Girls Korey | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 Girls (Raso) | vs | Ringwood City FC (OL) | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U9 Girls | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9G (Yellow) | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | DRSC U7 - JK | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Kensington Junior - Blue | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | AUSC Wolves | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Red | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U10 EK Green | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U11 Red | vs | Malvern City FC 11J Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Manningham United FC - U12 Grey | vs | Malvern City FC 12B White | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | vs | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Avondale FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Avondale FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Avondale FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Grey | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | vs | AUSC Stingrays | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | vs | Ringwood City FC (BD) | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Manningham United FC - U9 EK Green | vs | East Malvern Junior SC U9 Saturday Redbacks | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Red | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | Manningham United FC - U13 White | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 16A) | Manningham United FC - U16A | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | Manningham United FC - U17B | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (LU) | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U10 White | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Strikers | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | vs | Reservoir United Alby | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Girls' East 13C) | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | vs | Ringwood City FC (DC) | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | Manningham United FC - U14B | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Andrew) | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC |