SkHd2
Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Skennars Head Road, Lennox Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | 0 | Lennox Head Angelsharks | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 5 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 3) | 0 | Lennox Head | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 9 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 5 | Lennox Head | def. | Richmond Rovers | 4 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 6 | Lennox Head | def. | Tumbulgum White | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 9 | Lennox Head | def. | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | 3 | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | vs | Uki Pythons | 3 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Bangalow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Dunoon United | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Shores United | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Kyogle | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Dunoon United | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls Grade 15) | Lennox Head | vs | Dunoon United | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | Lennox Head | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Lennox Head | vs | Kyogle | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Alstonville | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | vs | Alstonville | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Lennox Head | vs | TEBFC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Byron Bay | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Girls Grade 14) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | vs | Lennox Head Redsharks | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's League 7) | Lennox Head | vs | Eureka | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Ballina | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Lennox Head | vs | Ballina | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | TEBFC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Redsharks | vs | Byron Bay | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | vs | Dunoon United | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Suffolk Park |