GW3
Venue Address:
Geoff Watt Oval, Deegan Drive, Alstonville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Byron Bay | 3 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open C) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Pottsville Beach | 3 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay 2 | ||
03/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 5 | Alstonville | def. | Byron Bay 2 | 1 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) | 1 | Alstonville | def. by | Woodburn | 6 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open C) | 1 | Alstonville | def. by | Lismore Workers | 2 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open C) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 5 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 5 | Alstonville | def. | Shores United | 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Tumbulgum | 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) | Alstonville | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 6) | 1 | Alstonville | def. | Lismore Thistles | 0 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 1) | 1 | Alstonville | def. | Lismore Thistles | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 16) | 1 | Alstonville Black | def. by | Alstonville Red | 11 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 5 | Alstonville Red | def. | Alstonville Black | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Kyogle | 4 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Kyogle | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 5) | 0 | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Byron Bay | 5 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | 3 | Alstonville | def. | Shores United Dragons | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls Grade 13) | 7 | Alstonville Red | def. | Casino RSM Cobras | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Women's League 4) | 6 | Alstonville | def. | TEBFC | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Women's League 3) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | TEBFC | 3 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 3 | Alstonville | def. | Byron Bay Leopards | 1 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Dunoon United | 4 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Goonellabah | 1 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Bangalow | 1 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | 3 | Alstonville Red | def. | Lennox Head Angelsharks | 1 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 1 | Alstonville Red | def. | Byron Bay | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 9 | Alstonville Black | def. | South Lismore | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 1 | Alstonville | def. | Bangalow | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 16) | 2 | Alstonville Black | def. by | Pottsville Beach | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Nimbin Headers | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 2 | Alstonville Black | def. by | Alstonville Red | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Woodburn | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 1 | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | 1 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Grade 16) | 0 | Alstonville Black | def. by | Ballina | 5 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Grade 16) | 8 | Alstonville Red | def. | Bangalow | 0 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Woodburn | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 6 | Alstonville | def. | Richmond Rovers | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 1 | Alstonville | vs | TEBFC | 1 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Black | vs | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Black | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | TEBFC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Woodburn | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Byron Bay | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Alstonville | vs | Shores United Dolphins | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Black | vs | Byron Bay | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Kyogle | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Black | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | Alstonville | vs | TEBFC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 4) | Alstonville | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head Redsharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Woodburn | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Kyogle | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Dunoon United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Lennox Head Angelsharks | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Alstonville | vs | Dunoon United | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Tigers | vs | Woodburn | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | Ballina | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Alstonville | vs | Shores United Dolphins | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Black | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Red | vs | MBVFC |