DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
26 |
Beerwah Navy |
def. by |
NCC White |
28 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
55 |
STCC Sage |
def. |
Pacific Lutheran College 1 |
24 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
18 |
Suncoast White |
def. by |
St John's College 2 |
45 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
64 |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Navy |
def. |
Siena Grey |
32 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
27 |
St John's College 1 |
def. by |
Siena Girls Blue |
40 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
10 |
Siena Girls Black |
def. by |
St John's College 2 |
17 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
46 |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Teal |
def. |
GCC Eagles 10s |
20 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
34 |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Navy |
def. by |
Beerwah Yellow |
39 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
50 |
Siena Boys White (D) |
def. |
Unity College Green |
45 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
23 |
Baringa State Secondary College Green |
def. by |
Creeker Blue |
45 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
16 |
Unity College |
def. by |
Immanuel Gold Intermediate Girls - C Div |
61 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
62 |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Teal |
def. |
Nambour Christian College |
27 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
45 |
Unity College Blue |
def. |
Siena Girls Blue |
25 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
47 |
Maroochydore SHS |
def. |
GCC Eagles Green (8s) |
8 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
20 |
Nambour Christian College - Green |
def. by |
STCC Sage |
81 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
0 |
Suncoast White |
def. by |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Navy |
20 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
29 |
Grammar Maroon |
def. by |
GCC Eagles 7s |
34 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
30 |
Beerwah Yellow |
def. by |
Creeker Blue |
54 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
18 |
Unity College |
def. |
Siena Girls Grey |
15 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
41 |
Chancellor Intermediate Boys Navy |
def. by |
Good Shepherd Lutheran College Blue |
44 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
32 |
Beerwah Maroon |
def. |
GCC Eagles 8s |
27 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
45 |
Maroochydore SHS |
def. |
Pacific Lutheran College 1 |
24 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
19 |
Unity College |
def. by |
Immanuel Gold Intermediate Girls - C Div |
52 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
56 |
Creeker Blue |
def. |
Good Shepherd Lutheran College Blue |
42 |