DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
6 |
Rodman Silver |
def. by |
South White |
29 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
2 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
2hoops Lightning |
26 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
33 |
2hoops Giants |
def. by |
Forestville 1 |
38 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Blue |
def. |
Southern 2 |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:35 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
18 |
South Green Team 2 |
def. |
South Aqua |
16 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
16 |
South Black |
def. by |
Cobras |
32 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
30 |
South Black |
def. |
2Hoops Sonics |
15 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
South Aqua |
def. |
Southern 5 |
0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
Forestville 3 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
0 |
2hoops Comets |
def. by |
Fastbreak Diamond |
0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 3 |
vs |
Fastbreak Opal |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 3 |
vs |
South 1 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
Rodman Pink |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green Team 2 |
vs |
South Blue |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Bucks |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy White |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
2HOOPS |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Hammerheads |
vs |
South Black Team 2 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 1 |
vs |
South 4 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2hoops Grizzles |
vs |
South Gold |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Central Shooters |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal |
vs |
2HOOPS Storm |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Rodman Silver |
|