DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Gold Team 2 |
23 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South Orange |
def. |
South Gold |
16 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
18 |
South 2 |
def. by |
Fastbreak Diamond |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South 2 |
def. by |
Southern 4 |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
2 |
South 4 |
def. by |
South 2 |
37 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
32 |
South 1 |
def. |
South 5 |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
52 |
South Green |
def. |
Southern 7 |
26 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
8 |
Southern 2 |
def. by |
South Green |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Brown |
def. by |
South Aqua |
41 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
30 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
33 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
South White |
def. |
South Black Team 2 |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
12 |
2Hoops Sonics |
def. by |
Forestville 3 |
56 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
46 |
Fastbreak Opal |
def. |
Southern 1 |
6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
South Teal Team 2 |
def. by |
South Red |
40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green Team 2 |
vs |
South Blue |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
South Blue |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
Rodman White |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Tigers |
vs |
South 2 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS |
vs |
Wild Kittens |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Bucks |
vs |
2Hoops Sonics |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Cobras |
vs |
South Red |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Gold |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Wildcats |
vs |
2Hoops Thunder |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Swish |
vs |
2HOOPS Suns |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Aces |
vs |
South 1 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Blue |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black Team 2 |
vs |
South Blue Team 2 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
vs |
South Orange |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South Blue |
vs |
South White |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Orange |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
Southern U8 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Diamond |
vs |
Southern Tigers |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
South Aqua |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Brown |
vs |
South Blue |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
Southern 3 |
|