DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
Rodman Silver |
def. |
Southern 4 |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
South Red |
def. |
2HOOPS Storm |
32 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
South Red |
def. by |
Knicker Bockers |
47 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
48 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
Southern 1 |
def. |
Rodman Blue |
21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
5 |
Rodman Gold |
def. by |
Cobras |
49 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
11 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
South Yellow |
49 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
def. by |
Rodman Silver |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
South Grey |
def. |
Rodman The Rockets |
26 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
South Green |
def. by |
Southern 1 |
28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 4 |
vs |
South Teal |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Green |
vs |
BBB |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 3 |
vs |
Rodman The Rockets |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 4 |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Rodman Silver |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
Rodman Silver |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
Forestville 3 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
2hoops Comets |
vs |
South 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Cobras |
vs |
Rodman White |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple |
vs |
Southern 5 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
College Dropouts |
vs |
Hilltop Hoops |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
Southern 4 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|