DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
35 |
South Orange |
def. |
2HOOPS Bucks |
20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
Southern 2 |
def. by |
South Yellow |
36 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
2HOOPS |
def. |
The Calorie Kings |
25 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
36 |
Southern Ballers |
def. |
Rodman Green |
18 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
Southern 1 |
def. by |
Sacred Sigmas |
50 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
40 |
Rodman Gold |
def. |
South Coast Ballers |
13 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
22 |
South Central Shooters |
def. by |
South Black |
30 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
def. by |
Brick City |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South Green |
def. by |
Rodman White |
41 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
46 |
Southern 3 |
def. by |
South Blue |
56 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Gold |
vs |
Rodman Green |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Lightning |
vs |
Hammerheads |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Rodman White |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Orange |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Sacred Sigmas |
vs |
Southern 5 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
Fastbreak Topaz |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 3 |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Freeballers |
vs |
The Pink Panthers |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Pink |
vs |
South 4 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Lightning |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Blue |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Team 2 |
vs |
Rodman Green |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 3 |
vs |
Sacred Sigmas |
|