DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
15 |
Southern 5 |
def. by |
South Brown |
21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
41 |
Fastbreak Diamond |
def. |
2HOOPS Aces |
4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
17 |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
def. by |
Rodman The Rockets |
45 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
Southern 1 |
def. by |
South Black |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
Southern 2 |
def. |
Rodman White |
13 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
Tigers 9 |
def. |
Fastbreak Quartz |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
2 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
South Red |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
50 |
Chicken Nuggets |
def. |
Freeballers |
46 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
Popcorn Chicken |
def. by |
Southern Lightning |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
South Stingers |
def. |
Hammerheads |
20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Southern 2 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Breakers |
vs |
South Coast Ballers |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Knicker Bockers |
vs |
College Dropouts |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Orange |
vs |
Southern 5 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 4 |
vs |
Southern 4 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Lightning |
vs |
Forestville 3 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple |
vs |
Rodman The Rockets |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Aqua |
vs |
Rodman Orange |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Wild Kittens |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple Team 2 |
vs |
Southern 5 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 7 |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy White |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman The Rockets |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
Southern 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
South Coast Ballers |
|