DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
42 |
South Blue |
def. |
South Teal |
28 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
64 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. |
South Teal |
34 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
South Black |
def. |
Brick City |
35 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
41 |
South Orange |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
28 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
Forestville 2 |
def. by |
Southern 5 |
41 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
45 |
South Grey |
def. |
South Orange |
19 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
13 |
2HOOPS Suns |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
54 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
Southern 7 |
def. by |
South Grey |
93 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
Forestville 4 |
def. |
Rodman Black |
20 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
35 |
South Avengers |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
35 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
8 |
South Black |
def. by |
South White |
27 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
5 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
South Purple |
44 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
Fastbreak Quartz |
def. by |
South Purple Team 2 |
25 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Suns |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 4 |
vs |
2Hoops Thunder |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Team 2 |
vs |
Cobras |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
Southern Swish |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Stingers |
vs |
Forestville 3 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Popcorn Chicken |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Brighton Bulls |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Chicken Nuggets |
vs |
Brighton Bulls |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
South Shooters |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy White |
vs |
2HOOPS Breakers |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
vs |
Southern Swish |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple |
vs |
Rodman Silver |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
2HOOPS Nuggets |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
South 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Suns |
vs |
Rodman Green |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
Southern Ballers |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal |
vs |
South Yellow |
|