DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
16 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. by |
Rodman White |
44 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
31 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. |
South Green |
20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
Rodman White |
30 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. |
South Grey |
21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
31 |
Forestville 1 |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
24 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
73 |
Fastbreak Opal |
def. |
South 2 |
18 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Purple |
def. by |
South Yellow |
25 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
46 |
Southern Tigers |
def. |
2hoops Comets |
3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
32 |
Southern 3 |
def. |
South Orange |
22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
Marino Meerkats |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy White |
31 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
41 |
South Blue Team 2 |
def. |
South Red |
25 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
18 |
2HOOPS Breakers |
def. by |
Rodman Green |
27 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
29 |
2HOOPS Sparks |
def. |
Fastbreak Diamond |
12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
47 |
South 3 |
def. |
South 1 |
8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
South Teal Team 2 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 1 |
vs |
South 4 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Hilltop Hoops |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Diamond |
vs |
South 1 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple Team 2 |
vs |
Tigers 9 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
South Aqua |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Green |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Avengers |
vs |
Forestville Eagles |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
Southern 4 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
Fastbreak Sapphire |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Brown |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 4 |
vs |
South 5 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy White |
vs |
Fastbreak Jade |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
Forestville 4 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 1 |
vs |
Fastbreak Opal |
|