Rob Kilpatrick Park
Venue Address:
Hahndorf Recreation Ground, Lot 692 Pine Avenue, HAHNDORF
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Woodside U9 Blue | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9 Black | vs | Bridgewater U9 White | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 7 | Hahndorf U15 | def. | Blackwood U15 | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Mount Barker United U11 Red | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Hahndorf U9 Black | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Hahndorf U8 | vs | Murray Bridge U8 | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 5 | Hahndorf U13 | def. | Mount Barker United U13 White | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 1 | Hahndorf U15 | def. by | Stirling Districts U15 White | 5 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Bridgewater U9 Blue | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Hahndorf U7 | vs | Rangers U7 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9 Black | vs | Mount Barker United U9 Red | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 5 | Hahndorf U13 | def. | Blackwood U13 | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Stirling Districts U11 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Hahndorf U8 | vs | Stirling Districts U8 Blue | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Murray Bridge U9 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Hahndorf U7 | vs | FC Summit U7 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9 Black | vs | Rangers U9 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 10 | Hahndorf U15 | def. | Murray Bridge U15 | 5 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Hahndorf U8 | vs | Woodside U8 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 0 | Hahndorf U13 | def. by | Stirling Districts U13 | 6 |
09/08/23 (Wed) (Semi Final) |
18:30 | (Under 17 Cup) | 6 | Stirling Districts U17 | def. | Hahndorf U17 | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Woodside U11 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Hahndorf U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Green | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U8 White | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9 Black | vs | Strathalbyn U9 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 7 | Hahndorf U15 | def. | Willunga District U15 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Mount Barker United U11 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Bridgewater U9 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Hahndorf U8 | vs | Bridgewater U8 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 2 | Hahndorf U17 | def. by | Woodside U17 Blue | 5 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Hahndorf U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 White | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9 Black | vs | Woodside U9 Blue | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 1 | Hahndorf U17 | def. by | Strathalbyn U17 | 7 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Nairne U11 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Hahndorf U9G White | vs | Bridgewater U9 Green | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 3 | Hahndorf U15 | def. by | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | 9 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 0 | Hahndorf U17 | def. by | Stirling Districts U17 | 6 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Hahndorf U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Blue | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 6 | Hahndorf U13 | def. | Woodside U13 | 1 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 1 | Hahndorf U17 | def. by | Woodside U17 Red | 7 |