Strathfieldsaye Recreation Reserve No. 1
Venue Address:
Club Court, Strathfieldsaye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | def. by | Golden City Rams | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 7 | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | def. | Swan Hill SC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 4 | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | def. | FC Eaglehawk | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 2 | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | def. | Golden City Black | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 1 | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | def. by | Epsom Scorpions | 15 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | 3 | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | def. by | Kyneton Blue | 7 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 2 | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Golden City White | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | def. by | Spring Gully Redbacks | 9 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 5 | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | def. | Strathdale City | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Castlemaine Green | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Kyneton Maroon | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Golden City White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Shepparton United SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | La Trobe University Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | vs | Spring Gully Jets | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Tatura SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Deniliquin Wanderers | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | vs | Golden City Merinos | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Epsom Scorpions | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Spring Gully White | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | La Trobe University Red | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Epsom Stingers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Spring Gully Rangers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | vs | Border Raiders Vikings | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | vs | Castlemaine Green | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | vs | Kyneton District SC |