Stanley Avenue No. 1
Venue Address:
Stanley Avenue, Spring Gully
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 0 | Spring Gully United White | def. by | Spring Gully United Red | 4 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Central Victorian Mens League Cup) | 5 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton SC | 0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian Mens League Cup) | 2 | Tatura SC | def. | Spring Gully United SC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | Spring Gully Rangers | def. by | Castlemaine Gold | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | 4 | Spring Gully White | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 3 | Spring Gully Red | vs | Castlemaine Gold | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 2 | Spring Gully United SC | def. | Shepparton United SC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 0 | Spring Gully United SC | def. by | Shepparton United SC | 4 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | 0 | Spring Gully Warriors | def. by | Golden City SC | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | 12 | Spring Gully Renegades | def. | Kyneton District SC | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 4 | Spring Gully Red | def. | Epsom Scorpions | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Spring Gully Redbacks | def. by | Golden City Merinos | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | 0 | Spring Gully Red Force | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Matildas Gold | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | 8 | Spring Gully White | def. | Castlemaine Green | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 1 | Spring Gully Red | def. by | FC Eaglehawk | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 6 | Spring Gully United SC | def. | FC Eaglehawk | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 0 | Spring Gully United SC | def. by | FC Eaglehawk | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 2 | Spring Gully United SC | def. | Epsom SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 3 | Spring Gully United SC | def. | Epsom FC | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 3 | Spring Gully Red | def. | Swan Hill SC | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 2 | Spring Gully United Red | def. | Spring Gully United White | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 3 | Spring Gully Rangers | def. by | Strathdale City | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | 1 | Spring Gully Red Force | def. by | Kyneton Black | 11 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | 2 | Spring Gully White | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | 2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | Spring Gully Red Force | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Redbacks | vs | Border Raiders Vikings | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Golden City Merinos | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Spring Gully Warriors | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Spring Gully White | vs | Castlemaine Green | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | Spring Gully Red Force | vs | Epsom Stars | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Spring Gully Rangers | vs | Golden City Rams | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | Spring Gully Red Force | vs | Golden City SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Redbacks | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Spring Gully White | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Spring Gully Red | vs | Kyneton Maroon | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Tatura SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Tatura SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Golden City SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Spring Gully Rangers | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Spring Gully Red | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | Spring Gully Red Force | vs | Strathdale Nurse Sharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Spring Gully Redbacks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Shepparton United SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Central Victorian Women's League Cup) | Shepparton United SC | vs | Spring Gully United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian Mens League Cup) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Spring Gully Renegades | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Redbacks | vs | Border Raiders Pirates | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Spring Gully Red | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Spring Gully Rangers | vs | Kyneton Maroon | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Spring Gully Red | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Redbacks | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Golden City SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Swan Hill SC |