DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
Forestville 3 |
def. |
Southern 5 |
18 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
22 |
Bengals |
def. |
South 3 |
12 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
61 |
2HOOPS Sparks |
def. by |
Rodman Pink |
7 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
Fastbreak Emerald |
def. by |
Rodman Silver |
33 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
17 |
Rodman Green |
def. by |
Fastbreak Topaz |
27 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
46 |
South Green |
def. |
South Purple |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
6 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Blue |
38 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
50 |
South Orange |
def. |
2hoops Grizzles |
4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
South Gold Team 2 |
def. by |
South Yellow |
40 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
33 |
2HOOPS Aces |
def. |
South 2 |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South Gold |
def. |
South Purple |
30 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
South White |
def. by |
Hilltop Hoops |
53 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
2Hoops Sonics |
def. by |
Rodman Red |
29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
Popcorn Chicken |
def. |
South Black Team 2 |
27 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
7 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
Forestville 3 |
15 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
South Black |
def. by |
Rodman White |
29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
58 |
Kool Kucumbers |
def. |
South 2 |
10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
South Blue |
57 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
Southern U8 |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Fastbreak Emerald |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 5 |
vs |
South Green |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Kool Kucumbers |
vs |
Fastbreak Opal |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Knicker Bockers |
vs |
South Blue |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Brown |
vs |
South Purple Team 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 1 |
vs |
Marino Meerkats |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal Team 2 |
vs |
South Red |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
South 2 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
South 1 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Aces |
vs |
Fastbreak Diamond |
|